Skip to content
TF2 Esports
PH
Flag of United States

Phoenix

Pyro

Performance11 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown6h 49m played · logs.tf

6–5
Maps · 54.5%
27–30–1
Rounds · 47.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander106–460%1586h 15m
4v410–10%11634m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
pyro96–366.7%0.711325h 3m
scout10–10%0.5717756m
demoman20–20%0.4729530m
spy10–10%0.00010m
sniper10–10%0.571668m
soldier10–10%2.001672m
Career totals
199
Kills
15/30
304
Deaths
22/30
148
Assists
11/30
60,444
Damage
4,432/30
96,125
Dmg taken
7,049/30
56
Healing
4/30
56,017
Heals recv
4,108/30
33
Caps
2/30
2
Headshots
15
Dominations
68
Extinguishes
264
Medpacks
7,988
Medpack HP
30
Builds destr
Aliases
B&H | Phoenix Rising5B&H | Crip Killa1B&H | † Dante †1B&H | Dante1B&H | ❤Phoenix Rising❤1Lord Kek, strike down Hillary1UPSA1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 60% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Product32-166.70.66165
Upward21-150.00.75122
Ashville11-0100.00.67174
Millstone11-0100.00.93152
Ramjam10-10.00.46356
Steel10-10.00.2888
Swiftwater11-0100.00.9290

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Degreaser8424,569-
Scattergun329,56752.7%
Shotgun257,55749.1%
Stickybomb Launcher85,90025.8%
Flare Gun204,462-
Grenade Launcher72,79323.2%
Rocket Launcher01,134-
AWPer Hand31,06630.4%
Direct Hit0722-
Black Box0577-
Detonator0487-
Powerjack1335-
Rocket Launcher233317.9%
Winger1263-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy391868
demoman294846
soldier215344
heavy224939
scout213938
sniper202330
engineer193630
pyro132131
medic15321