Skip to content
TF2 Esports
AU
Flag of United States

august

Scout

Performance16 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown10h 7m played · logs.tf

9–7
Maps · 56.3%
49–44–9
Rounds · 52.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v686–275%2524h 37m
Highlander61–516.7%2184h 23m
4v422–0100%3771h 7m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout108–280%1.122504h 54m
spy61–516.7%0.704164h 23m
sniper22–0100%1.4631634m
heavy43–175%2.002448m
engineer11–0100%5.001038m
pyro11–0100%0.002231m
Career totals
381
Kills
19/30
401
Deaths
20/30
128
Assists
6/30
141,303
Damage
6,986/30
102,081
Dmg taken
5,047/30
18,240
Healing
902/30
43,234
Heals recv
2,138/30
82
Caps
4/30
35
Headshots
83
Backstabs
28
Dominations
474
Medpacks
12,099
Medpack HP
64
Builds
60
Builds destr
Aliases
august5august Bv3august.Jägr3aug1aug Bv1c✿ the h✿1F4.august1omnipotent beeswax1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 75% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Snakewater21-150.01.07187
Sunshine22-0100.01.47281
Badlands11-0100.01.00222
Granary11-0100.00.73149
Process11-0100.01.2774
Product10-10.00.94579

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun15853,70165.5%
Knife8738,866-
Scattergun016,218-
Ambassador3611,07928.6%
Sniper Rifle309,47439.8%
Revolver133,93037%
Pistol212,51624.7%
SMG51,10429.9%
Minigun81,065-
Pistol0855-
Minigun0843-
Shotgun5761-
Spy-cicle1610-
Rocketlauncher0146-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier10397142
scout69102104
medic51367
demoman515866
sniper392846
heavy303534
pyro153822
engineer132716
spy101112