Skip to content
TF2 Esports
GO
Flag of Germany

Gobbel

Sniper
Last team:Grump HutGrump Hut

Breakdown10h 42m played · logs.tf

8–10–1
Maps · 44.7%
35–41–3
Rounds · 46.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander198–10–144.7%19710h 42m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper136–746.2%0.772046h 6m
scout61–4–125%0.561814h 3m
heavy11–0100%1.7721032m
Career totals
359
Kills
17/30
511
Deaths
24/30
149
Assists
7/30
125,539
Damage
5,868/30
139,930
Dmg taken
6,540/30
29,808
Healing
1,393/30
45,443
Heals recv
2,124/30
51
Caps
2/30
145
Headshots
39
Dominations
15
Extinguishes
283
Medpacks
7,316
Medpack HP
43
Builds destr
Aliases
honk. Draucone6DrauconeTMS4ECHE | DrauconeTMS2Draucone1DrauconeTMDS1honk. Assassin+ 2.01honk. Draucone TMS1honk. Newest Witness of Memes1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 44.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Upward42-250.00.84219
Badwater32-166.70.55144
Lakeside31-233.31.03241
Borneo21-150.00.60215
Swiftwater21-150.00.48156
Ashville11-0100.01.77210
Process10-10.00.31137
Product10-10.00.65218
Steel10-10.00.45129
Vanguard10-0-150.00.67210

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Sniper Rifle13052,49827.5%
Scattergun11040,09371.4%
Machina3212,51732.1%
AWPer Hand357,34728.2%
Minigun215,931-
Back Scatter52,164-
Pistol71,184-
Kukri3975-
Tomislav1826-
Bushwacka3780-
SMG360012.8%
Holy Mackerel3398-
Holymackerel1140-
Boston Basher186-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
sniper6715486
spy548179
scout524269
soldier465269
heavy343848
pyro292745
engineer283342
demoman256538
medic24132