Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ID
Flag of Philippines

ideknoo

Runner-up

aka Ohara Mari, -ideknoo

Medic
Last team:Gen Zzznooze

Performance67 maps · logs.tf

67
Maps
0.48
K/D
1.26
KA/D
126
Avg DPM
41.8%
Win %
33.2%
Accuracy
194
DT/m
Class time
Medic
956k
healing
369
ubers
30
kritz
14
vacc
30
drops
6.8s
avg uber
4.6s
time to heal
40
adv. lost

Breakdown26h 35m played · logs.tf

28–36–3
Maps · 44%
159–182–4
Rounds · 46.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v65221–28–343.3%14819h 7m
Highlander115–645.5%416h 12m
4v442–250%771h 16m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic3816–20–244.7%0.111815h 58m
soldier187–10–141.7%0.702395h 58m
demoman115–645.5%1.112623h 6m
heavy21–150%0.5723246m
engineer10–10%0.4411130m
scout43–175%1.4527917m
spy22–0100%1.001421m
Career totals
411
Kills
8/30
860
Deaths
16/30
669
Assists
13/30
170,073
Damage
3,199/30
304,354
Dmg taken
5,725/30
955,836
Healing
17,980/30
112,443
Heals recv
2,115/30
392
Ubers
30
Drops
228
Caps
4/30
16
Airshots
46
Dominations
118
Extinguishes
1,446
Medpacks
45,805
Medpack HP
54
Builds
85
Builds destr
Aliases
nurture28yabeeyatsu7-astolfodeknoo5-marideknoo4girl gamer -ideknoo3antidance2-ideknoo || LL1c2-ideknoo s/o to Pharren2rainmaker2big riddim idol festival1-idek lft transfers main/sub1-ideknoo w/ a cold one1losa.1losamerc1losa. | tipofthehats.org1my wrist isnt ready1SVIFTCHIGGA1WiD.-ideknoozomi1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 43.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
GullywashGullywash83-4-143.80.67128997
SnakewaterSnakewater82-5-131.30.44107876
ProcessProcess74-357.10.70123845
ProductProduct72-528.60.47160902
ReckonerReckoner65-183.30.5490916
SunshineSunshine53-260.00.97245-
BadlandsBadlands31-233.30.61941016
GranaryGranary20-20.00.0517993
VillaVilla20-20.00.29196-
BagelBagel10-10.00.055946
ClearcutClearcut10-10.00.19223-
LogjamLogjam10-0-150.00.38221-
PropagandaPropaganda11-0100.01.00207-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher12651,60235.3%
The OriginalThe Original6933,44936%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher4024,28117.3%
Iron BomberIron Bomber6222,91020%
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow3114,47143.7%
MinigunMinigun196,653-
ScattergunScattergun114,29962.1%
TomislavTomislav53,986-
ÜbersawÜbersaw112,5870%
Mini-Sentry21,173-
ShotgunShotgun51,00338.3%
Quickiebomb LauncherQuickiebomb Launcher399515.8%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)0436-
PistolPistol440714.3%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier124292286
scout112259285
demoman59139165
medic516106
spy205155
pyro142461
heavy132060
sniper144940
engineer41222