Skip to content
TF2 Esports
MG
Flag of Zimbabwe

Meme god

Demoman

Performance3 maps · logs.tf

3
Maps
1.17
K/D
1.47
KA/D
382
Avg DPM
0%
Win %
42.4%
Accuracy
261
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown1h 20m played · logs.tf

0–3
Maps · 0%
4–12
Rounds · 25%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
4v430–30%3821h 20m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman30–30%0.7534826m
scout30–30%1.5034217m
engineer10–10%2.673139m
sniper20–20%1.143428m
pyro20–20%0.753347m
soldier20–20%0.784147m
heavy10–10%3.507046m
spy10–10%0.0001m
Career totals
82
Kills
31/30
70
Deaths
26/30
21
Assists
8/30
29,621
Damage
11,050/30
20,168
Dmg taken
7,524/30
6,651
Healing
2,481/30
11,260
Heals recv
4,201/30
13
Caps
5/30
1
Airshots
2
Headshots
9
Dominations
2
Extinguishes
45
Medpacks
1,663
Medpack HP
25
Builds
6
Builds destr
Aliases
Ayy1Damon Alboner1dewm1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 0% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
AirfieldAirfield10-10.01.29352
BrazilBrazil10-10.00.74345
Maple RidgeMaple Ridge10-10.01.53412

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher65,32123.9%
ScattergunScattergun155,31451.8%
Iron CurtainIron Curtain143,897-
Grenade LauncherGrenade Launcher103,72634.3%
The OriginalThe Original62,255-
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle51,89144.7%
Sentry Gun3967-
ShotgunShotgun281469.6%
BushwackaBushwacka3780-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)2762-
BackburnerBackburner3694-
ShotgunShotgun166459.6%
Flame ThrowerFlame Thrower1619-
PistolPistol245732.7%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout231926
demoman17718
soldier142218
pyro111420
medic8210
heavy303
engineer313
spy202
sniper133