KL
Nothing here yet.
Performance62 maps · logs.tf
62
Maps
1.82
K/D
2.2
KA/D
340
Avg DPM
64.5%
Win %
30.5%
Accuracy
208
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown25h 6m played · logs.tf
40–22
Maps · 64.5%
184–111–6
Rounds · 62.1%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 34 | 24–10 | 70.6% | 1.95 | 296 | 12h 56m |
| Highlander | 26 | 15–11 | 57.7% | 1.62 | 386 | 11h 8m |
| Prolander | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 2.69 | 480 | 1h 2m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| spy | 25 | 14–11 | 56% | 1.57 | 467 | 32 | 21 | 2 | 8h 18m |
| scout | 20 | 13–7 | 65% | 1.63 | 248 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 6h 48m |
| sniper | 26 | 17–9 | 65.4% | 1.96 | 365 | 33 | 17 | 5 | 4h 48m |
| demoman | 13 | 8–5 | 61.5% | 2.98 | 311 | 41 | 14 | 8 | 3h 27m |
| pyro | 7 | 3–4 | 42.9% | 1.29 | 192 | 22 | 17 | 12 | 1h 13m |
| soldier | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 5.43 | 482 | 55 | 10 | 13 | 21m |
| medic | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.40 | 57 | 9 | 23 | 19 | 6m |
| heavy | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 1.25 | 377 | 28 | 22 | 17 | 5m |
Career totals
1,595
Kills
32/30
877
Deaths
17/30
332
Assists
7/30
506,865
Damage
10,099/30
301,197
Dmg taken
6,001/30
190,690
Healing
3,799/30
147,856
Heals recv
2,946/30
2
Ubers
2
Drops
257
Caps
5/30
6
Airshots
219
Headshots
423
Backstabs
225
Dominations
8
Extinguishes
1,583
Medpacks
39,639
Medpack HP
193
Builds
192
Builds destr
Aliases
klown22Klown16metinden 1 skor alan adam4edat3klownwnwnw3abdullah götügalın2fp. kespenguen2most palone2tallah süt28a1Abdullah Ali Hasan Mahmud1asabi1bot1bulent.ersoy1İMAM1
Maps
Weakest maps
Snakewater2-340%
Compared with this player's own 70.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 8 | 6-2 | 75.0 | 1.95 | 230 | 2019-05-05 |
Gullywash | 6 | 6-0 | 100.0 | 2.00 | 304 | 2019-04-13 |
Product | 6 | 5-1 | 83.3 | 2.35 | 376 | 2019-05-05 |
Snakewater | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.32 | 227 | 2019-05-10 |
Granary | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.32 | 249 | 2019-03-27 |
Badlands | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 3.10 | 341 | 2019-05-10 |
Sunshine | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 6.25 | 394 | 2019-03-17 |
Logjam | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2.21 | 264 | 2019-02-28 |
Metalworks | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.57 | 316 | 2019-05-19 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 320 | 99,038 | - | - | - | 20 | |
| 189 | 83,260 | - | - | - | 14 | |
| 201 | 71,115 | 83 | 31 | 37.3% | 18 | |
| 137 | 59,626 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | |
| 166 | 39,342 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | |
| 77 | 33,366 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | |
| 92 | 31,272 | - | - | - | 7 | |
| 59 | 15,411 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 34 | 14,544 | - | - | - | 7 | |
| 37 | 9,702 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 56 | 8,600 | - | - | - | 18 | |
| 12 | 6,027 | 17 | 5 | 29.4% | 5 | |
| 29 | 5,831 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 22 | 5,571 | 71 | 19 | 26.8% | 8 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 404 | 177 | 487 |
| soldier | 289 | 188 | 382 |
| scout | 245 | 184 | 310 |
| sniper | 195 | 84 | 206 |
| medic | 166 | 8 | 194 |
| heavy | 114 | 87 | 126 |
| pyro | 87 | 65 | 107 |
| engineer | 70 | 54 | 85 |
| spy | 54 | 29 | 61 |

















































