Skip to content
TF2 Esports
KL
Flag of Türkiye

klown

ChampionRunner-up

aka klownerino

Spy
Last team:Ulku OcaklariUlku Ocaklari

Performance62 maps · logs.tf

62
Maps
1.82
K/D
2.2
KA/D
340
Avg DPM
64.5%
Win %
30.5%
Accuracy
208
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown25h 6m played · logs.tf

40–22
Maps · 64.5%
184–111–6
Rounds · 62.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v63424–1070.6%29612h 56m
Highlander2615–1157.7%38611h 8m
Prolander21–150%4801h 2m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
spy2514–1156%1.574678h 18m
scout2013–765%1.632486h 48m
sniper2617–965.4%1.963654h 48m
demoman138–561.5%2.983113h 27m
pyro73–442.9%1.291921h 13m
soldier22–0100%5.4348221m
medic10–10%0.40576m
heavy21–150%1.253775m
Career totals
1,595
Kills
32/30
877
Deaths
17/30
332
Assists
7/30
506,865
Damage
10,099/30
301,197
Dmg taken
6,001/30
190,690
Healing
3,799/30
147,856
Heals recv
2,946/30
2
Ubers
2
Drops
257
Caps
5/30
6
Airshots
219
Headshots
423
Backstabs
225
Dominations
8
Extinguishes
1,583
Medpacks
39,639
Medpack HP
193
Builds
192
Builds destr
Aliases
klown22Klown16metinden 1 skor alan adam4edat3klownwnwnw3abdullah götügalın2fp. kespenguen2most palone2tallah süt28a1Abdullah Ali Hasan Mahmud1asabi1bot1bulent.ersoy1İMAM1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 70.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process86-275.01.95230
Gullywash66-0100.02.00304
Product65-183.32.35376
Snakewater52-340.01.32227
Granary32-166.71.32249
Badlands21-150.03.10341
Sunshine22-0100.06.25394
Logjam10-10.02.21264
Metalworks10-10.01.57316

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun32099,038-
Conniver's Kunai18983,260-
Sniper Rifle20171,11537.3%
Big Earner13759,626-
Eyelander16639,342-
Knife7733,366-
AWPer Hand9231,272-
Half-Zatoichi5915,411-
Spy-cicle3414,544-
Rocket Launcher379,702-
L'Etranger568,600-
Iron Bomber126,02729.4%
Frying Pan295,831-
Ambassador225,57126.8%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
demoman404177487
soldier289188382
scout245184310
sniper19584206
medic1668194
heavy11487126
pyro8765107
engineer705485
spy542961