Skip to content
TF2 Esports
RE
Flag of Brazil

red

Champion
Scout
Last team:Salty Rage

Performance7 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown3h 33m played · logs.tf

5–2
Maps · 71.4%
22–13–2
Rounds · 62.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v675–271.4%2733h 33m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout75–271.4%2.392722h 5m
sniper75–271.4%1.362711h 27m
pyro11–0100%0.002251m
spy10–10%0.0000m
Career totals
221
Kills
31/30
122
Deaths
17/30
53
Assists
7/30
57,647
Damage
8,118/30
34,690
Dmg taken
4,885/30
26,844
Heals recv
3,780/30
51
Caps
7/30
68
Headshots
29
Dominations
72
Medpacks
1,812
Medpack HP
1
Builds destr
Aliases
red @brunotreinos.gg5red2

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 71.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Granary22-0100.01.70254
Badlands11-0100.02.31270
Metalworks11-0100.01.80258
Product11-0100.01.89362
Snakewater10-10.01.47257
Sunshine10-10.01.93254

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun12833,63780.8%
Sniper Rifle8623,33461.9%
Grenade Launcher0203-
Pistol120012%
Conscientious Objector1143-
Flame Thrower078-
SMG04838.1%
Shotgun04100%
Finished off10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier674685
scout595076
medic39146
sniper28731
demoman201527
pyro617
spy101
engineer121