Skip to content
TF2 Esports
Néo
Flag of France

Néo

ChampionRunner-upClass Award+1

aka Neo, Top_7 Neo, soldierd5

Scout
Last team:/for fence/for fence

Performance460 maps · logs.tf

460
Maps
1.35
K/D
1.96
KA/D
236
Avg DPM
55.2%
Win %
43.4%
Accuracy
198
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown202h 38m played · logs.tf

254–181–25
Maps · 57.9%
1075–734–42
Rounds · 59.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6447249–173–2558.5%236196h 25m
Highlander135–838.5%2446h 14m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout310161–130–1955%1.58223122h 2m
soldier13084–40–666.9%1.0126753h 38m
sniper15777–77–350%1.3624713h 41m
demoman117–463.6%1.432984h 59m
engineer10454–43–755.3%3.701254h 17m
pyro4720–23–446.8%1.171111h 37m
heavy8538–42–547.6%1.374431h 13m
spy21–150%0.6822639m
medic31–233.3%0.001833m
Career totals
8,730
Kills
22/30
6,478
Deaths
16/30
3,938
Assists
10/30
2,873,623
Damage
7,090/30
2,355,919
Dmg taken
5,813/30
1,345,520
Healing
3,320/30
2,350,407
Heals recv
5,799/30
13
Ubers
2,483
Caps
6/30
1
Intel
476
Airshots
362
Headshots
22
Backstabs
935
Dominations
10,873
Medpacks
319,607
Medpack HP
538
Builds
99
Builds destr
Aliases
Neo59сукɑ Дɑмɑгɛ17imG' Néo12aW | Néo10Néo7Top_5 Neo7/ff Neo6Néo /mix6/ff neo5lachelabarraque4soldierd54soldierd64Bdon'tski3MGE сукɑ Дɑмɑгɛ3nR. Neo3airi2benoîtlaforgedigimon2Benoit "neo" Paire2cyka2distributeur de cancer2Distributeur de cancer2/ff/ Neo2FRA neo2g2je suis je suis2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 58.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process8754-27-665.51.38238-
Gullywash7541-28-658.71.37232-
Snakewater6637-23-660.61.34228-
Granary4422-18-454.51.27213-
Sunshine4025-1562.51.21235794
Badlands3921-17-155.11.13223929
Product3819-1950.01.64291-
Metalworks2112-957.11.66227-
Reckoner2011-7-260.01.50228-
Logjam84-450.01.17215-
Turbine30-30.00.553731709
Cardinal21-150.02.76296-
Bagel10-10.01.75284-
Clearcut10-10.01.05274-
Kalinka11-0100.01.35362-
Mist11-0100.01.89313-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun2,654796,66968.5%
Rocket Launcher1,822631,22328.8%
Sniper Rifle24588,65846.7%
Rocketlauncher087,234-
Scattergun071,05170%
Pipebomblauncher052,48821.6%
Grenadelauncher036,22424.6%
AWPer Hand3812,857-
Black Box7312,80847%
Tomislav4212,70132.7%
Winger6810,19017.2%
Knife08,338-
Direct Hit268,279-
Huntsman187,167-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier3,7082,2275,289
scout2,4382,4363,469
demoman1,3361,2241,916
medic72060955
sniper214255270
heavy9477125
pyro9057127
spy727494
engineer574072

Headshot from Liquipedia, licensed under CC-BY-SA 3.0.