Skip to content
TF2 Esports
KU
Flag of Finland

Kulma

Scout

Breakdown5h 41m played · logs.tf

8–8
Maps · 50%
50–47
Rounds · 51.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6168–850%1925h 41m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout168–850%0.882255h 36m
heavy20–20%0.001352m
spy22–0100%0.502682m
pyro11–0100%∞3641m
Career totals
240
Kills
21/30
279
Deaths
25/30
137
Assists
12/30
77,955
Damage
6,868/30
130
Caps
11/30
1
Backstabs
520
Medpacks
Aliases
Kulma12Kebab kranuil2Kuja2

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands32-166.70.88175
Gullywash33-0100.01.19205
Metalworks21-150.00.80218
Process21-150.01.00202
Product21-150.00.84241
Snakewater20-20.00.57171
Granary10-10.00.00102
Quay10-10.01.05249

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout991020
soldier80870
demoman27690
medic1910
sniper8100
heavy580
spy110
pyro110