Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BV
Flag of Australia

batman vs t-rex

ChampionSeason MVPRunner-up+3

aka Smazza, circles, gode mode, sza, smaZ, cretaceous, fatpasta, wG smazza, smazzzza

Scoutcaptain

Performance646 maps · logs.tf

646
Maps
1.5
K/D
2.17
KA/D
293
Avg DPM
58%
Win %
53.9%
Accuracy
243
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown254h 52m played · logs.tf

375–269–2
Maps · 58.2%
1680–1309–94
Rounds · 56%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6476282–192–259.5%276196h 21m
Highlander14075–6553.6%33148h 43m
4v42416–866.7%4216h 55m
Prolander62–433.3%3362h 53m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout363226–13762.3%2.21280139h 5m
soldier14581–62–256.6%0.8928146h 15m
spy15376–7749.7%0.8131719h 13m
sniper227116–109–251.5%1.3635317h 53m
demoman4322–2151.2%1.4834712h 44m
heavy9745–5246.4%1.432847h 26m
medic188–1044.4%0.20237h 0m
engineer5521–3438.2%1.131964h 27m
pyro4522–2348.9%0.8233149m
Career totals
13,588
Kills
27/30
9,029
Deaths
18/30
6,012
Assists
12/30
4,338,125
Damage
8,510/30
3,631,305
Dmg taken
7,124/30
439,882
Healing
863/30
3,427,998
Heals recv
6,725/30
155
Ubers
12
Drops
3,294
Caps
6/30
187
Airshots
730
Headshots
728
Backstabs
1,400
Dominations
21
Extinguishes
11,493
Medpacks
354,817
Medpack HP
802
Builds
651
Builds destr
Aliases
batman vs t-rex120smazza48wG smazza18smazzzza13smaZ12sza10fatpasta8cretaceous7gode mode4circles3!emulsified egg and oil3SMAZZZZA3triceratops30230 year old t-rex2asc | smazza2batlan vs lan-rex2batman vs t-rex vs paray2circle and line2cobra gets carried by gus2cretaceous tertiary2FATPIZZA gode mode2fatsmarry2NUGGETS batman vs t-rex2old wG was better.2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 59.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Snakewater7646-29-161.21.73257745
Process7042-2860.01.96271964
Sunshine6648-1872.71.862661014
Gullywash5435-1964.81.57259-
Product5127-2452.91.72326943
Granary2512-1348.01.57247-
Clearcut2414-1058.31.70332-
Bagel2211-1150.01.83360-
Reckoner2212-1054.51.78289-
Metalworks2111-1052.41.38230-
Logjam136-746.21.431841158
Sultry114-6-140.91.331701064
Badlands64-266.71.65287-
Mannbase55-0100.02.56287-
Villa43-175.01.181261011
Kalinka22-0100.02.63244-
Badwater10-10.00.65265-
Entropy10-10.00.1340938
Trainsawlaser11-0100.01.16458-
Upward10-10.00.64353-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun6,9102,224,76169%
Rocket Launcher1,743718,82144.4%
Sniper Rifle935313,67445.5%
Big Earner386170,118-
Knife348155,334-
Stickybomb Launcher305154,96323.2%
Tomislav328101,700-
Pistol841100,99122.6%
Grenade Launcher21784,41325.9%
Cow Mangler 500017577,58154.8%
AWPer Hand8228,97437.5%
Huntsman228,229-
Iron Bomber5023,32029.3%
Shotgun7721,69857.7%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier5,2952,2437,751
scout3,0593,0824,617
demoman1,8681,4942,742
medic1,247981,700
sniper743649880
heavy413367593
pyro344396464
spy315337461
engineer304306392