Skip to content
TF2 Esports
DO
Flag of Dominican Republic

Donut

Pyro

Breakdown8h 21m played · logs.tf

5–7
Maps · 41.7%
25–30
Rounds · 45.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander115–645.5%1517h 54m
6v610–10%627m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
pyro115–645.5%1.491517h 54m
medic10–10%0.00627m
Career totals
263
Kills
16/30
195
Deaths
12/30
173
Assists
10/30
71,641
Damage
4,292/30
95,433
Dmg taken
5,717/30
310,853
Healing
18,623/30
85,324
Heals recv
5,112/30
10
Ubers
38
Caps
2/30
25
Dominations
88
Extinguishes
200
Medpacks
6,361
Medpack HP
25
Builds destr
Aliases
Donut10Do nut1Donut@i551

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 45.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Steel31-233.31.32130
Vigil32-166.71.49159
Product20-20.01.00160
Upward21-150.02.06174
Swiftwater11-0100.01.70128

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Degreaser13131,1916.5%
Flame Thrower5316,4436.8%
Scorch Shot2411,40494.3%
Panic Attack124,42880.1%
Detonator63,00881.7%
Phlogistinator51,3223.7%
The Original01,181-
Backburner184533.2%
Airblast (reflect)3685-
Black Box0443-
Airblast (reflect)1266-
Cow Mangler (charged)1210-
Crusader's Crossbow01662.8%
Homewrecker0490.3%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy877140
scout362764
soldier302749
pyro28744
demoman253744
heavy154634
engineer161524
sniper162121
medic10216