Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SI
Flag of Poland

sickboyrari

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka rami, gucci_mnich, chuj21, ramirez

Demoman

Performance162 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown67h 44m played · logs.tf

96–58–8
Maps · 61.7%
489–350–18
Rounds · 58.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v614286–51–562.3%32156h 54m
Highlander179–5–361.8%4369h 29m
4v431–233.3%4141h 21m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman16195–58–861.5%1.3733667h 27m
engineer11–0100%1.4019616m
sniper10–10%0.0001m
Career totals
2,777
Kills
21/30
2,021
Deaths
15/30
1,149
Assists
8/30
1,362,073
Damage
10,056/30
1,124,135
Dmg taken
8,299/30
180,526
Healing
1,333/30
1,207,850
Heals recv
8,917/30
625
Caps
5/30
130
Airshots
245
Dominations
3
Extinguishes
3,968
Medpacks
132,496
Medpack HP
49
Builds
266
Builds destr
Aliases
ramirez50⛧15☽13black kray hood angels12☆8chuj218⸸6gucci_mnich5rami5anton4doggy3I love dekunne3☠2antoni4202g_mnich582g_mnich58 #freeLit2kryształ z targówka2mong sickboyrari2RVMIRXZ2toutou2♱1kotolga fan nr11TTS ramirez1Wiadyor1ᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗ1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 62.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Snakewater2112-7-261.91.51283
Product2016-480.01.56385
Sunshine2013-765.01.38294
Process1911-5-365.81.43301
Gullywash189-950.01.64346
Granary114-736.40.91260
Metalworks117-463.61.16297
Bagel105-550.01.40408
Sultry64-266.71.32303
Entropy22-0100.01.08255
Govan22-0100.01.07310
Clearcut10-10.00.79397
Reckoner11-0100.02.18370

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb Launcher1,632901,89722.8%
Iron Bomber1,025446,47424.1%
Grenade Launcher177,10818.7%
Conscientious Objector141,56028.6%
Wrangler Kill11,287-
Bottle2715-
Shotgun467748.9%
Loose Cannon1604-
Sentry Gun0517-
Half-Zatoichi2478-
Mini-Sentry1393-
Rescue Ranger0133-
Wrench1130-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)068-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout8507211,142
soldier8056671,118
demoman446306672
medic28010433
heavy10960166
pyro9653137
spy754592
sniper6012886
engineer562280