Skip to content
TF2 Esports
VØ
Flag of France

vøid

Scout

Performance11 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown4h 30m played · logs.tf

8–3
Maps · 72.7%
44–23–1
Rounds · 65.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6118–372.7%1854h 30m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout108–280%1.102023h 51m
soldier10–10%1.4028230m
sniper44–0100%1.331097m
heavy21–150%1.001551m
engineer11–0100%1.001001m
Career totals
202
Kills
22/30
180
Deaths
20/30
119
Assists
13/30
56,540
Damage
6,288/30
17,854
Dmg taken
1,985/30
11,544
Heals recv
1,284/30
122
Caps
14/30
1
Intel
3
Headshots
250
Medpacks
2,242
Medpack HP
Aliases
red panda4gravity cat not amused2gravity corgi amused2void2gravity void NOT amused1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 72.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Gullywash33-0100.00.97278
Granary21-150.01.00170
Process22-0100.01.21181
Badlands11-0100.00.89187
Metalworks10-10.01.40282
Snakewater11-0100.07.00212
Turbine10-10.00.69125

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun6117,75465.9%
Pistol689013.9%
Minigun1195-
Shotgun024100%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier765845
scout626650
demoman283916
medic1849
sniper572
pyro501
heavy420
engineer232
spy010