VØ
Nothing here yet.
Performance11 maps · logs.tf
11
Maps
1.12
K/D
1.78
KA/D
185
Avg DPM
72.7%
Win %
59.9%
Accuracy
150
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown4h 30m played · logs.tf
8–3
Maps · 72.7%
44–23–1
Rounds · 65.4%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 11 | 8–3 | 72.7% | 1.12 | 185 | 4h 30m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 10 | 8–2 | 80% | 1.10 | 202 | 23 | 21 | 14 | 3h 51m |
| soldier | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.40 | 282 | 21 | 15 | 9 | 30m |
| sniper | 4 | 4–0 | 100% | 1.33 | 109 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 7m |
| heavy | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 1.00 | 155 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 1m |
| engineer | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.00 | 100 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
202
Kills
22/30
180
Deaths
20/30
119
Assists
13/30
56,540
Damage
6,288/30
17,854
Dmg taken
1,985/30
11,544
Heals recv
1,284/30
122
Caps
14/30
1
Intel
3
Headshots
250
Medpacks
2,242
Medpack HP
Aliases
red panda4gravity cat not amused2gravity corgi amused2void2gravity void NOT amused1
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Compared with this player's own 72.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gullywash | 3 | 3-0 | 100.0 | 0.97 | 278 | 2014-05-14 |
Granary | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.00 | 170 | 2014-05-14 |
Process | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.21 | 181 | 2014-06-04 |
Badlands | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.89 | 187 | 2013-03-03 |
Metalworks | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.40 | 282 | 2013-09-19 |
Snakewater | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 7.00 | 212 | 2013-02-17 |
Turbine | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 125 | 2014-06-04 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 17,754 | 533 | 351 | 65.9% | 4 | |
| 6 | 890 | 72 | 10 | 13.9% | 4 | |
| 1 | 195 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 76 | 58 | 45 |
| scout | 62 | 66 | 50 |
| demoman | 28 | 39 | 16 |
| medic | 18 | 4 | 9 |
| sniper | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| pyro | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| heavy | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| engineer | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| spy | 0 | 1 | 0 |






















![Rage G. Gaming [KOR] ~ 짜릿함! 삼성(Samsung)이 후원하는 'Passion for Life'](/uploads/teams/teams_logo_7095.png)



























