BA
Nothing here yet.
Performance36 maps · logs.tf
36
Maps
1.09
K/D
1.67
KA/D
175
Avg DPM
61.1%
Win %
43.8%
Accuracy
141
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown14h 50m played · logs.tf
22–14
Maps · 61.1%
139–90–2
Rounds · 60.6%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 36 | 22–14 | 61.1% | 1.09 | 180 | 14h 50m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 36 | 22–14 | 61.1% | 1.07 | 177 | 19 | 18 | 11 | 13h 18m |
| sniper | 26 | 18–8 | 69.2% | 1.47 | 229 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 1h 10m |
| soldier | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.89 | 299 | 29 | 32 | 4 | 8m |
| heavy | 7 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 1.50 | 242 | 25 | 17 | 12 | 7m |
| pyro | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 1.33 | 382 | 40 | 30 | 20 | 3m |
| engineer | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 1.00 | 577 | 38 | 38 | 51 | 2m |
| spy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.00 | 998 | 51 | 51 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
574
Kills
19/30
525
Deaths
18/30
304
Assists
10/30
165,173
Damage
5,571/30
52,259
Dmg taken
1,762/30
8,036
Healing
271/30
33,118
Heals recv
1,117/30
320
Caps
11/30
3
Intel
35
Headshots
1
Backstabs
4
Dominations
834
Medpacks
8,814
Medpack HP
Aliases
Bajirek15spastic Bajirek11Haze ✌ Bajirek6Bajirek ✌4
Maps
Strongest maps
Badlands4-266.7%
Weakest maps
Granary4-357.1%
Snakewater3-260%
Gullywash3-260%
Compared with this player's own 61.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Granary | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1 | 0.99 | 162 | 2014-05-18 |
Badlands | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 0.96 | 193 | 2014-02-23 |
Gullywash | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.84 | 162 | 2014-05-18 |
Snakewater | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.10 | 188 | 2014-03-09 |
Metalworks | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.43 | 178 | 2014-02-20 |
Process | 4 | 4-0 | 100.0 | 1.77 | 228 | 2014-02-20 |
Turbine | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 208 | 2014-05-04 |
| Bazillion | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 138 | 2015-08-18 |
Dustbowl | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.56 | 247 | 2015-08-13 |
Obscure | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 3.25 | 236 | 2015-08-13 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 156 | 44,881 | 181 | 112 | 61.9% | 15 | |
| 24 | 5,919 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 8 | |
| 7 | 2,504 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 12 | 1,634 | - | - | - | 10 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 1 | 512 | - | - | - | 3 |
| 2 | 495 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 1 | 450 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 390 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | 3 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 1 | 351 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
| Sentry Gun | 0 | 112 | - | - | - | 2 |
| 0 | 95 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 1 | 65 | - | - | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 186 | 209 | 111 |
| soldier | 178 | 166 | 113 |
| demoman | 88 | 118 | 57 |
| medic | 91 | 5 | 36 |
| heavy | 15 | 14 | 12 |
| sniper | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| pyro | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| spy | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| engineer | 1 | 3 | 0 |















































