Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LE
Flag of Indonesia

ledraj

ChampionThird Place

aka ledraj #AFcanAFLAN

Scout

Performance64 maps · logs.tf

64
Maps
1.13
K/D
1.63
KA/D
235
Avg DPM
37.5%
Win %
53%
Accuracy
211
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown26h 6m played · logs.tf

24–33–7
Maps · 43%
139–193–7
Rounds · 42%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v65217–28–739.4%23620h 31m
Highlander85–362.5%2463h 54m
4v442–250%3311h 41m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout4718–23–644.7%1.2721516h 3m
soldier174–12–126.5%0.882826h 15m
engineer164–9–334.4%1.261481h 38m
sniper102–7–125%0.8523648m
pyro143–9–228.6%0.3014828m
demoman22–0100%3.0039928m
heavy103–4–345%0.9124011m
spy61–516.7%0.4020411m
medic10–10%0.00605m
Career totals
1,162
Kills
22/30
1,032
Deaths
20/30
517
Assists
10/30
360,345
Damage
6,904/30
305,084
Dmg taken
5,845/30
13,950
Healing
267/30
212,390
Heals recv
4,069/30
3
Ubers
371
Caps
7/30
13
Airshots
16
Headshots
4
Backstabs
102
Dominations
1,609
Medpacks
45,349
Medpack HP
133
Builds
32
Builds destr
Aliases
ledraj19ennui10HOO ledraj4aaaaa3fev3ledmerc2thesuperslayer4562tooni2astX ledraj1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 39.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
GullywashGullywash113-5-340.91.17189
BadlandsBadlands73-3-150.01.02205
ProcessProcess72-528.60.72219
ProductProduct52-340.01.54363
ReckonerReckoner53-260.01.00254
SnakewaterSnakewater51-420.01.00220
SunshineSunshine52-2-150.01.07130
GranaryGranary40-2-225.01.20222
ClearcutClearcut20-20.00.83256
MetalworksMetalworks11-0100.01.86250

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun638193,67266.5%
The OriginalThe Original19079,34342.2%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher4217,38539.1%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand2610,11738.2%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher186,16621%
Cow Mangler 5000Cow Mangler 5000175,17552.1%
ShotgunShotgun254,82558.8%
Grenade LauncherGrenade Launcher174,27822.7%
PistolPistol353,45020.5%
Direct HitDirect Hit63,25827.3%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)83,099-
MinigunMinigun82,21724.2%
Scorch ShotScorch Shot21,998-
Mini-Sentry51,844-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier416330581
scout310355453
demoman152190225
medic11210136
sniper576069
spy321655
pyro352249
heavy252753
engineer231532