BO
Nothing here yet.
Performance27 maps · logs.tf
27
Maps
0.78
K/D
1.03
KA/D
240
Avg DPM
40.7%
Win %
34.8%
Accuracy
231
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown10h 47m played · logs.tf
11–16
Maps · 40.7%
52–78–3
Rounds · 40.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 24 | 11–13 | 45.8% | 0.76 | 221 | 9h 53m |
| Highlander | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 0.97 | 389 | 55m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 25 | 11–14 | 44% | 0.73 | 224 | 15 | 21 | 5 | 9h 42m |
| demoman | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 1.15 | 410 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 32m |
| heavy | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 4.00 | 354 | 44 | 11 | 18 | 8m |
| sniper | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 0.71 | 209 | 20 | 28 | 12 | 8m |
| spy | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 0.57 | 286 | 19 | 34 | 5 | 6m |
| pyro | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 2.00 | 156 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 6m |
| scout | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 1.00 | 265 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 5m |
| engineer | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 574 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 0m |
Career totals
346
Kills
16/30
444
Deaths
21/30
112
Assists
5/30
152,301
Damage
7,059/30
143,852
Dmg taken
6,667/30
92,373
Heals recv
4,281/30
86
Caps
4/30
31
Airshots
3
Headshots
4
Backstabs
15
Dominations
1,103
Medpacks
37,967
Medpack HP
1
Builds
14
Builds destr
Aliases
ₖᵢDₒFWₐᵣ .‿.8전쟁의 아이 .‿.2KIDOFWAR2lunchbox-boy1
Maps
Strongest maps
Snakewater3-350%
Weakest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Compared with this player's own 45.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 0.85 | 241 | 2020-07-23 |
Badlands | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.02 | 185 | 2020-07-23 |
Gullywash | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.80 | 228 | 2020-06-24 |
Product | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.81 | 270 | 2020-06-30 |
Logjam | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.90 | 213 | 2020-07-16 |
Metalworks | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.61 | 214 | 2020-07-23 |
Process | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.67 | 211 | 2020-07-09 |
Sunshine | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.30 | 197 | 2020-06-04 |
Granary | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.30 | 173 | 2020-02-04 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 275 | 127,561 | 5,831 | 2,047 | 35.1% | 25 | |
| 17 | 9,428 | 542 | 142 | 26.2% | 2 | |
| 6 | 3,745 | 197 | 59 | 29.9% | 2 | |
| 11 | 2,852 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 7 | 1,759 | 51 | 26 | 51% | 1 | |
| 4 | 1,690 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 3 | 1,268 | 92 | 57 | 62% | 2 | |
| 4 | 1,227 | 24 | 10 | 41.7% | 2 | |
| Unknown | 0 | 570 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
| 1 | 362 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 4 | 328 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 0 | 282 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | |
| 0 | 224 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 142 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 106 | 133 | 151 |
| scout | 98 | 211 | 133 |
| medic | 60 | 4 | 68 |
| demoman | 49 | 59 | 66 |
| sniper | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| spy | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| heavy | 6 | 11 | 8 |
| pyro | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| engineer | 4 | 3 | 5 |

















































