Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BO
Flag of Australia

BONKITUP123

Runner-up

aka lunchbox-boy, zieged, zeej

Soldier

Performance27 maps · logs.tf

27
Maps
0.78
K/D
1.03
KA/D
240
Avg DPM
40.7%
Win %
34.8%
Accuracy
231
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown10h 47m played · logs.tf

11–16
Maps · 40.7%
52–78–3
Rounds · 40.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v62411–1345.8%2219h 53m
Highlander30–30%38955m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier2511–1444%0.732249h 42m
demoman20–20%1.1541032m
heavy54–180%4.003548m
sniper30–30%0.712098m
spy33–0100%0.572866m
pyro42–250%2.001566m
scout21–150%1.002655m
engineer10–10%0.005740m
Career totals
346
Kills
16/30
444
Deaths
21/30
112
Assists
5/30
152,301
Damage
7,059/30
143,852
Dmg taken
6,667/30
92,373
Heals recv
4,281/30
86
Caps
4/30
31
Airshots
3
Headshots
4
Backstabs
15
Dominations
1,103
Medpacks
37,967
Medpack HP
1
Builds
14
Builds destr
Aliases
ₖᵢDₒFWₐᵣ .‿.8전쟁의 아이 .‿.2KIDOFWAR2lunchbox-boy1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 45.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Snakewater63-350.00.85241
Badlands32-166.71.02185
Gullywash32-166.70.80228
Product31-233.30.81270
Logjam21-150.00.90213
Metalworks21-150.00.61214
Process21-150.00.67211
Sunshine20-20.00.30197
Granary10-10.00.30173

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher275127,56135.1%
Stickybomb Launcher179,42826.2%
Iron Bomber63,74529.9%
Tomislav112,852-
Black Box71,75951%
Knife41,690-
Scattergun31,26862%
AWPer Hand41,22741.7%
Unknown0570-
Huntsman1362-
Flame Thrower4328-
Direct Hit028233.3%
Degreaser0224-
Rocket Launcher0142-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier106133151
scout98211133
medic60468
demoman495966
sniper11915
spy777
heavy6118
pyro575
engineer435