Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LB
Flag of Sweden

Ltn.Mc Bacon

Engineer
Last team:Pocket Rocket

Breakdown3h 39m played · logs.tf

2–5–1
Maps · 31.3%
14–18–1
Rounds · 43.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander82–5–131.3%2223h 39m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
engineer82–5–131.3%1.012693h 39m
Career totals
121
Kills
17/30
121
Deaths
17/30
105
Assists
14/30
59,258
Damage
8,116/30
47,929
Dmg taken
6,564/30
30,846
Healing
4,225/30
13,371
Heals recv
1,831/30
31
Caps
4/30
21
Dominations
6
Extinguishes
123
Medpacks
2,963
Medpack HP
656
Builds
151
Builds destr
Aliases
[P-roc] Ltn.Mc.Bacon7Ltn.Mc Bacon1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 31.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Upward20-20.00.79236
Ashville10-10.01.00445
Barnblitz11-0100.01.57127
Borneo10-0-150.01.17116
Process11-0100.01.14241
Sunshine10-10.01.03223
Swiftwater10-10.00.82160

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Mini-Sentry3125,067-
Shotgun5622,47849.2%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)104,704-
Wrangler Kill12,128-
Sentry Gun1620-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)3477-
Wrench1195-
Gunslinger0117-
Rescue Ranger048-
Huntsman021-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy252341
soldier191039
scout221234
pyro17921
engineer161319
demoman72019
sniper92312
heavy41012
medic208