Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LA
Flag of New Zealand

La_Lapin

aka tf2 cronge movie

Scout

Performance11 maps · logs.tf

11
Maps
0.82
K/D
1.14
KA/D
222
Avg DPM
45.5%
Win %
49.9%
Accuracy
219
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown4h 15m played · logs.tf

5–6
Maps · 45.5%
28–32
Rounds · 46.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6104–640%2103h 39m
Prolander11–0100%34136m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout84–450%0.842072h 36m
sniper63–350%1.2329548m
soldier20–20%0.3824033m
pyro31–233.3%0.672119m
spy32–166.7%0.804414m
engineer31–233.3%1.00714m
heavy21–150%2.003051m
Career totals
173
Kills
20/30
210
Deaths
25/30
66
Assists
8/30
58,729
Damage
6,900/30
56,207
Dmg taken
6,604/30
105
Healing
12/30
30,462
Heals recv
3,579/30
62
Caps
7/30
29
Headshots
4
Backstabs
11
Dominations
176
Medpacks
5,107
Medpack HP
9
Builds
5
Builds destr
Aliases
La_Lapin2La_Sadpin2♥ Olaf the Bitch ♥1OwO1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 40% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
ProcessProcess31-233.30.52175
GranaryGranary20-20.00.50202
BadlandsBadlands10-10.01.93234
GullywashGullywash11-0100.02.00290
LogjamLogjam11-0100.00.70210
SnakewaterSnakewater10-10.00.36241
SunshineSunshine11-0100.02.00222

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun9530,93061.8%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle3913,69739%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher138,00243.1%
Spy-cicleSpy-cicle31,370-
PistolPistol61,02221.6%
Flame ThrowerFlame Thrower3801-
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow077032.7%
DetonatorDetonator1622-
KnifeKnife1490-
SMGSMG444528.1%
ÜbersawÜbersaw0325-
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher0308-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)1299-
Wrap AssassinWrap Assassin1272-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier567286
scout296347
demoman304636
medic23431
sniper151616
heavy627
engineer637
pyro516
spy323