JA
Nothing here yet.
Performance62 maps · logs.tf
62
Maps
0.41
K/D
1.41
KA/D
81
Avg DPM
58.1%
Win %
44.7%
Accuracy
167
DT/m
Class time
Medic
971k
healing
462
ubers
12
kritz
4
quick-fix
37
drops
6.9s
avg uber
3.5s
time to heal
61
adv. lost
Breakdown27h 4m played · logs.tf
36–26
Maps · 58.1%
195–158–10
Rounds · 55.1%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 58 | 33–25 | 56.9% | 0.35 | 69 | 25h 39m |
| Highlander | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 1.31 | 263 | 1h 25m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| medic | 46 | 26–20 | 56.5% | 0.11 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 19h 46m |
| soldier | 12 | 7–5 | 58.3% | 0.70 | 252 | 16 | 23 | 8 | 5h 46m |
| engineer | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 1.12 | 206 | 19 | 17 | 11 | 45m |
| heavy | 3 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 1.64 | 322 | 26 | 16 | 16 | 42m |
| pyro | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.00 | 82 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 2m |
| spy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 29 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1m |
| demoman | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.00 | 199 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
299
Kills
6/30
729
Deaths
13/30
727
Assists
13/30
128,707
Damage
2,378/30
271,503
Dmg taken
5,016/30
971,178
Healing
17,941/30
105,331
Heals recv
1,946/30
466
Ubers
37
Drops
215
Caps
4/30
12
Airshots
40
Dominations
31
Extinguishes
1,014
Medpacks
34,791
Medpack HP
38
Builds
60
Builds destr
Aliases
Jäger al-Maslul36
Maps
Compared with this player's own 56.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunshine | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 0.19 | 43 | 932 | 2021-03-24 |
Gullywash | 8 | 5-3 | 62.5 | 0.48 | 134 | 744 | 2021-03-10 |
Process | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1 | 0.38 | 59 | 867 | 2021-07-22 |
Snakewater | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1 | 0.10 | 18 | 929 | 2020-09-30 |
Badlands | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 0.60 | 65 | 553 | 2020-07-07 |
Product | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 0.48 | 137 | 512 | 2021-03-03 |
Granary | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 0.42 | 43 | 677 | 2021-07-22 |
Metalworks | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.14 | 24 | 972 | 2020-09-30 |
Villa | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.00 | 11 | 910 | 2020-10-06 |
Clearcut | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.17 | 8 | 1041 | 2021-03-17 |
Kalinka | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.75 | 265 | - | 2019-10-29 |
Reckoner | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 11 | 857 | 2021-03-24 |
Upward | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.10 | 42 | 779 | 2019-05-08 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 176 | 87,263 | 3,208 | 1,367 | 42.6% | 12 | |
| 32 | 15,612 | 5,090 | 2,529 | 49.7% | 46 | |
| 32 | 13,131 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 11 | 2,871 | 140 | 84 | 60% | 2 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 4 | 2,522 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 |
| 5 | 1,996 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 2 | 920 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 4 | 707 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
| Sentry Gun | 1 | 631 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 |
| Wrangler Kill | 0 | 573 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 |
| 2 | 447 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 2 | 358 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 2 | 325 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 325 | 193 | 35 | 18.1% | 2 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 108 | 272 | 370 |
| scout | 69 | 256 | 292 |
| demoman | 51 | 117 | 129 |
| medic | 30 | 4 | 89 |
| heavy | 10 | 15 | 35 |
| engineer | 9 | 14 | 36 |
| pyro | 8 | 10 | 34 |
| spy | 9 | 10 | 19 |
| sniper | 5 | 27 | 22 |























































