LI
Nothing here yet.
Performance86 maps · logs.tf
86
Maps
0.72
K/D
1.05
KA/D
206
Avg DPM
43%
Win %
41.4%
Accuracy
244
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown36h 2m played · logs.tf
37–49
Maps · 43%
235–279–11
Rounds · 45.8%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 82 | 36–46 | 43.9% | 0.72 | 208 | 34h 33m |
| Highlander | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 0.33 | 85 | 1h 13m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 7.25 | 468 | 16m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 62 | 34–28 | 54.8% | 0.81 | 265 | 21 | 25 | 6 | 24h 49m |
| medic | 18 | 1–17 | 5.6% | 0.07 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 6h 53m |
| demoman | 8 | 4–4 | 50% | 1.17 | 293 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 1h 53m |
| sniper | 11 | 5–6 | 45.5% | 0.61 | 187 | 14 | 23 | 4 | 43m |
| scout | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 0.77 | 208 | 23 | 29 | 5 | 32m |
| engineer | 10 | 2–8 | 20% | 0.38 | 91 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 26m |
| spy | 14 | 7–7 | 50% | 0.94 | 229 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 23m |
| pyro | 9 | 4–5 | 44.4% | 0.64 | 185 | 20 | 30 | 9 | 14m |
| heavy | 7 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 160 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 10m |
Career totals
1,195
Kills
17/30
1,655
Deaths
23/30
539
Assists
7/30
459,584
Damage
6,378/30
544,131
Dmg taken
7,552/30
391,752
Healing
5,437/30
227,537
Heals recv
3,158/30
175
Ubers
16
Drops
320
Caps
4/30
28
Airshots
12
Headshots
11
Backstabs
61
Dominations
6
Extinguishes
3,429
Medpacks
101,583
Medpack HP
35
Builds
39
Builds destr
Aliases
browny7liam = Tyrone6lﻨձო3nitolop3browny LFP merc2cLink Liam2Liam2ynworb2Browny1BrOwNy1Dead1Jordan1MillitrLiam [CERT UTIL]1
Maps
Strongest maps
Gullywash5-362.5%
Product5-362.5%
Snakewater6-746.2%
Compared with this player's own 41.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 14 | 5-9 | 35.7 | 0.73 | 218 | 1064 | 2020-07-07 |
Snakewater | 13 | 6-7 | 46.2 | 0.73 | 179 | 1006 | 2020-06-10 |
Sunshine | 9 | 4-5 | 44.4 | 0.57 | 175 | 1029 | 2020-06-02 |
Badlands | 8 | 3-5 | 37.5 | 0.87 | 264 | - | 2020-07-07 |
Gullywash | 8 | 5-3 | 62.5 | 0.74 | 236 | 1066 | 2020-06-25 |
Product | 8 | 5-3 | 62.5 | 0.66 | 219 | 1029 | 2020-06-30 |
Granary | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 0.86 | 183 | 1047 | 2020-05-28 |
Reckoner | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 1.03 | 294 | 858 | 2020-02-18 |
Kalinka | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.79 | 305 | - | 2019-11-19 |
Metalworks | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.49 | 173 | 1033 | 2020-06-10 |
Bagel | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.56 | 183 | 437 | 2020-03-17 |
Cardinal | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 17 | 307 | 2017-01-15 |
Logjam | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 255 | - | 2019-10-24 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 588 | 221,333 | 6,507 | 2,927 | 45% | 35 | |
| 393 | 172,903 | 5,920 | 2,515 | 42.5% | 28 | |
| 56 | 23,402 | 1,208 | 274 | 22.7% | 8 | |
| 20 | 9,130 | 540 | 116 | 21.5% | 7 | |
| 19 | 8,074 | 239 | 62 | 25.9% | 10 | |
| 20 | 6,408 | 402 | 181 | 45% | 4 | |
| 13 | 4,908 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 10 | 4,571 | 1,263 | 596 | 47.2% | 18 | |
| 6 | 1,472 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| Sentry Gun | 2 | 1,105 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 |
| 4 | 879 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 3 | 868 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | |
| 2 | 674 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 3 | 668 | 42 | 9 | 21.4% | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 374 | 608 | 577 |
| scout | 362 | 580 | 520 |
| demoman | 170 | 282 | 247 |
| medic | 181 | 17 | 236 |
| sniper | 36 | 55 | 46 |
| pyro | 28 | 24 | 35 |
| heavy | 23 | 50 | 39 |
| spy | 14 | 17 | 23 |
| engineer | 7 | 13 | 11 |






















































