Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LI
Flag of International

LiAm

aka Browny

Soldiercaptain
Last team:samsung tabletsamsung tablet

Performance86 maps · logs.tf

86
Maps
0.72
K/D
1.05
KA/D
206
Avg DPM
43%
Win %
41.4%
Accuracy
244
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown36h 2m played · logs.tf

37–49
Maps · 43%
235–279–11
Rounds · 45.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v68236–4643.9%20834h 33m
Highlander30–30%851h 13m
4v411–0100%46816m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier6234–2854.8%0.8126524h 49m
medic181–175.6%0.07136h 53m
demoman84–450%1.172931h 53m
sniper115–645.5%0.6118743m
scout52–340%0.7720832m
engineer102–820%0.389126m
spy147–750%0.9422923m
pyro94–544.4%0.6418514m
heavy74–357.1%1.0016010m
Career totals
1,195
Kills
17/30
1,655
Deaths
23/30
539
Assists
7/30
459,584
Damage
6,378/30
544,131
Dmg taken
7,552/30
391,752
Healing
5,437/30
227,537
Heals recv
3,158/30
175
Ubers
16
Drops
320
Caps
4/30
28
Airshots
12
Headshots
11
Backstabs
61
Dominations
6
Extinguishes
3,429
Medpacks
101,583
Medpack HP
35
Builds
39
Builds destr
Aliases
browny7liam = Tyrone6lﻨձო3nitolop3browny LFP merc2cLink Liam2Liam2ynworb2Browny1BrOwNy1Dead1Jordan1MillitrLiam [CERT UTIL]1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 41.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process145-935.70.732181064
Snakewater136-746.20.731791006
Sunshine94-544.40.571751029
Badlands83-537.50.87264-
Gullywash85-362.50.742361066
Product85-362.50.662191029
Granary62-433.30.861831047
Reckoner62-433.31.03294858
Kalinka31-233.30.79305-
Metalworks30-30.00.491731033
Bagel21-150.00.56183437
Cardinal10-10.00.0017307
Logjam10-10.00.33255-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher588221,33345%
The Original393172,90342.5%
Stickybomb Launcher5623,40222.7%
Grenade Launcher209,13021.5%
Sniper Rifle198,07425.9%
Scattergun206,40845%
Knife134,908-
Crusader's Crossbow104,57147.2%
Flame Thrower61,472-
Sentry Gun21,105-
Tomislav4879-
Übersaw3868-
Minigun2674-
Iron Bomber366821.4%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier374608577
scout362580520
demoman170282247
medic18117236
sniper365546
pyro282435
heavy235039
spy141723
engineer71311