EM
emjaey-
aka dragon25435ss, Migatte no Gokui, snappy, mamba
Soldier
Last team:
N
newNothing here yet.
Performance110 maps · logs.tf
110
Maps
0.88
K/D
1.24
KA/D
223
Avg DPM
58.2%
Win %
41.8%
Accuracy
242
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown40h 8m played · logs.tf
64–42–4
Maps · 60%
314–236–12
Rounds · 56.9%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 76 | 45–27–4 | 61.8% | 0.87 | 232 | 29h 36m |
| Highlander | 33 | 18–15 | 54.5% | 0.88 | 200 | 9h 60m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.82 | 241 | 32m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 66 | 36–26–4 | 57.6% | 0.76 | 238 | 19 | 25 | 6 | 20h 44m |
| scout | 47 | 24–22–1 | 52.1% | 1.11 | 231 | 26 | 24 | 11 | 10h 51m |
| pyro | 30 | 20–9–1 | 68.3% | 0.99 | 192 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 5h 51m |
| demoman | 12 | 4–8 | 33.3% | 0.58 | 218 | 15 | 26 | 5 | 1h 11m |
| sniper | 19 | 10–9 | 52.6% | 0.90 | 239 | 22 | 25 | 4 | 47m |
| engineer | 9 | 6–3 | 66.7% | 1.55 | 159 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 26m |
| spy | 7 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 0.27 | 80 | 9 | 33 | 3 | 10m |
| heavy | 6 | 3–2–1 | 58.3% | 0.75 | 192 | 11 | 15 | 22 | 8m |
Career totals
1,676
Kills
21/30
1,901
Deaths
24/30
686
Assists
9/30
547,749
Damage
6,825/30
582,774
Dmg taken
7,262/30
24,327
Healing
303/30
393,562
Heals recv
4,904/30
464
Caps
6/30
62
Airshots
26
Headshots
1
Backstabs
109
Dominations
168
Extinguishes
3,584
Medpacks
114,436
Medpack HP
56
Builds
82
Builds destr
Aliases
emjaey10mamba6snappy5etzuki4playboy4emjaey-3emm3Migatte no Gokui3springdays3세이지2;-;21272Asus4/Gmaj7/F#m2best kunkka midlane2buibui2;d2devastte2driftKing2eisharrr2etarene2eugene2god speed2j2katon gouka mekkyaku2lil nig2
Maps
Strongest maps
Process10-1-187.5%
Snakewater7-2-175%
Compared with this player's own 61.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunshine | 13 | 6-6-1 | 50.0 | 0.77 | 222 | 2022-04-16 |
Process | 12 | 10-1-1 | 87.5 | 1.11 | 222 | 2022-04-16 |
Gullywash | 11 | 6-4-1 | 59.1 | 0.92 | 250 | 2022-01-21 |
Snakewater | 10 | 7-2-1 | 75.0 | 0.88 | 215 | 2022-02-04 |
Clearcut | 9 | 5-4 | 55.6 | 1.15 | 279 | 2022-01-15 |
Product | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 0.61 | 240 | 2022-02-18 |
Reckoner | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.52 | 221 | 2022-02-12 |
Granary | 3 | 3-0 | 100.0 | 0.71 | 201 | 2022-03-18 |
Metalworks | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.73 | 199 | 2021-12-03 |
Bagel | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.25 | 287 | 2022-03-26 |
Villa | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.60 | 191 | 2020-09-12 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 415 | 170,012 | 4,759 | 1,747 | 36.7% | 54 | |
| 484 | 143,203 | 7,792 | 4,544 | 58.3% | 47 | |
| 325 | 124,745 | 4,557 | 1,732 | 38% | 33 | |
| 155 | 36,391 | 0 | 0 | - | 27 | |
| 29 | 24,531 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | |
| 32 | 10,386 | 230 | 80 | 34.8% | 19 | |
| 21 | 9,993 | 593 | 141 | 23.8% | 11 | |
| 15 | 5,476 | 580 | 82 | 14.1% | 11 | |
| 33 | 4,223 | 1,466 | 246 | 16.8% | 30 | |
| 13 | 4,206 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 7 | 1,659 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 11 | 1,546 | 741 | 135 | 18.2% | 9 | |
| 3 | 1,467 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 3 | 1,303 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 549 | 513 | 761 |
| scout | 448 | 681 | 632 |
| demoman | 224 | 335 | 304 |
| medic | 165 | 18 | 236 |
| spy | 105 | 38 | 138 |
| sniper | 67 | 107 | 85 |
| heavy | 44 | 96 | 76 |
| pyro | 37 | 51 | 72 |
| engineer | 37 | 41 | 58 |

















































