Skip to content
TF2 Esports
EM
Flag of Thailand

emjaey-

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka dragon25435ss, Migatte no Gokui, snappy, mamba

Soldier
Last team:new

Performance110 maps · logs.tf

110
Maps
0.88
K/D
1.24
KA/D
223
Avg DPM
58.2%
Win %
41.8%
Accuracy
242
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown40h 8m played · logs.tf

64–42–4
Maps · 60%
314–236–12
Rounds · 56.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v67645–27–461.8%23229h 36m
Highlander3318–1554.5%2009h 60m
4v411–0100%24132m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier6636–26–457.6%0.7623820h 44m
scout4724–22–152.1%1.1123110h 51m
pyro3020–9–168.3%0.991925h 51m
demoman124–833.3%0.582181h 11m
sniper1910–952.6%0.9023947m
engineer96–366.7%1.5515926m
spy74–357.1%0.278010m
heavy63–2–158.3%0.751928m
Career totals
1,676
Kills
21/30
1,901
Deaths
24/30
686
Assists
9/30
547,749
Damage
6,825/30
582,774
Dmg taken
7,262/30
24,327
Healing
303/30
393,562
Heals recv
4,904/30
464
Caps
6/30
62
Airshots
26
Headshots
1
Backstabs
109
Dominations
168
Extinguishes
3,584
Medpacks
114,436
Medpack HP
56
Builds
82
Builds destr
Aliases
emjaey10mamba6snappy5etzuki4playboy4emjaey-3emm3Migatte no Gokui3springdays3세이지2;-;21272Asus4/Gmaj7/F#m2best kunkka midlane2buibui2;d2devastte2driftKing2eisharrr2etarene2eugene2god speed2j2katon gouka mekkyaku2lil nig2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 61.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Sunshine136-6-150.00.77222
Process1210-1-187.51.11222
Gullywash116-4-159.10.92250
Snakewater107-2-175.00.88215
Clearcut95-455.61.15279
Product62-433.30.61240
Reckoner53-260.00.52221
Granary33-0100.00.71201
Metalworks31-233.30.73199
Bagel22-0100.01.25287
Villa20-20.00.60191

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original415170,01236.7%
Scattergun484143,20358.3%
Rocket Launcher325124,74538%
Degreaser15536,391-
Scorch Shot2924,531-
Sniper Rifle3210,38634.8%
Iron Bomber219,99323.8%
Stickybomb Launcher155,47614.1%
Lugermorph334,22316.8%
Flare Gun134,206-
Frontier Justice71,659-
C.A.P.P.E.R111,54618.2%
Tomislav31,467-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)31,303-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier549513761
scout448681632
demoman224335304
medic16518236
spy10538138
sniper6710785
heavy449676
pyro375172
engineer374158