Skip to content
TF2 Esports
XD
Flag of Japan

xdstalememes

Third Place

aka montaez

Soldier
Last team:Ravens Black

Performance68 maps · logs.tf

68
Maps
1.31
K/D
1.77
KA/D
269
Avg DPM
39.7%
Win %
47.4%
Accuracy
212
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown27h 46m played · logs.tf

27–36–5
Maps · 43.4%
171–190–8
Rounds · 47.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v65824–29–545.7%27623h 9m
Highlander93–633.3%2354h 31m
4v410–10%4227m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier3516–16–350%0.9425513h 9m
scout3411–21–235.3%1.9427710h 50m
sniper2910–18–136.2%1.322843h 5m
engineer30–30%0.8320728m
heavy70–6–17.1%1.112978m
medic11–0100%0.501235m
pyro40–40%0.333401m
Career totals
1,408
Kills
25/30
1,078
Deaths
19/30
502
Assists
9/30
443,230
Damage
7,980/30
360,551
Dmg taken
6,492/30
8,566
Healing
154/30
321,521
Heals recv
5,789/30
1
Ubers
271
Caps
5/30
20
Airshots
118
Headshots
126
Dominations
1,621
Medpacks
47,165
Medpack HP
49
Builds
49
Builds destr
Aliases
xdstalememes23yamapin12snr. xdstalememes8montañez3fly high2im cool2relax bro2thanks bro2wtf my birthday already????2assalammualaikum1-merc-xdstalememes1my.name.jeff20091sussy scout1xdkekmemes1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 45.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
SnakewaterSnakewater113-7-131.81.31231-
ProcessProcess93-633.31.57293-
SunshineSunshine82-5-131.31.37266-
GullywashGullywash73-2-257.11.09270-
ProductProduct73-442.91.49298-
ClearcutClearcut53-260.01.40302263
ReckonerReckoner31-1-150.01.40285-
BadlandsBadlands22-0100.01.68236-
GranaryGranary22-0100.01.66271-
MetalworksMetalworks21-150.02.76308-
VillaVilla21-150.01.11265-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun560172,51066.4%
The OriginalThe Original318122,35737.3%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher13756,54139.2%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle6926,53338.4%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand6722,80437%
Black BoxBlack Box2911,62035.1%
Cow Mangler 5000Cow Mangler 5000279,76937.1%
PistolPistol957,40323.5%
ShotgunShotgun72,80261.2%
SMGSMG112,39322.8%
TomislavTomislav51,822-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)2777-
Direct HitDirect Hit165215.5%
Mini-Sentry1650-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier513291721
scout373411504
demoman207207286
medic1419172
sniper715983
spy353250
heavy262540
pyro211932
engineer21922