
.44 Caliber Love Letter
aka tesla, Eren
Soldiercaptain
Team:
A Chuds Lament
A Chuds LamentNothing here yet.
Performance363 maps · logs.tf
363
Maps
0.9
K/D
1.26
KA/D
248
Avg DPM
43.8%
Win %
39.8%
Accuracy
256
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown147h 8m played · logs.tf
159–200–4
Maps · 44.4%
837–1023–62
Rounds · 45.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 324 | 141–180–3 | 44% | 0.91 | 242 | 133h 32m |
| Highlander | 39 | 18–20–1 | 47.4% | 0.86 | 307 | 13h 36m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 321 | 143–176–2 | 44.9% | 0.86 | 250 | 20 | 23 | 7 | 126h 19m |
| scout | 42 | 17–24–1 | 41.7% | 1.42 | 216 | 23 | 16 | 13 | 15h 29m |
| sniper | 38 | 17–21 | 44.7% | 0.77 | 202 | 20 | 25 | 6 | 1h 52m |
| engineer | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 0.57 | 205 | 14 | 25 | 7 | 1h 9m |
| demoman | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 1.17 | 200 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 50m |
| heavy | 27 | 9–18 | 33.3% | 0.91 | 238 | 23 | 25 | 13 | 41m |
| medic | 1 | 0–0–1 | 50% | 0.60 | 32 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 30m |
| pyro | 13 | 5–7–1 | 42.3% | 0.69 | 269 | 24 | 35 | 13 | 14m |
| spy | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.67 | 77 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 5m |
Career totals
5,874
Kills
20/30
6,493
Deaths
22/30
2,279
Assists
8/30
2,155,095
Damage
7,324/30
2,195,843
Dmg taken
7,462/30
42,343
Healing
144/30
1,564,234
Heals recv
5,316/30
11
Ubers
1,230
Caps
4/30
480
Airshots
53
Headshots
361
Dominations
15
Extinguishes
13,825
Medpacks
474,023
Medpack HP
190
Builds
288
Builds destr
Aliases
Tesla45.44 Caliber Love Letter32Tes1a9Eren8TeSla8wn Tes1a5.Tesla4BOYSUDONTACRYWUNTOOSREEFAW3Father Painbringer3.44 CALIBER BONER2.44 Caliber Love Boner2A gnome named Grimble Crumble2BEAUTYOFDEATH2B O N E R E N @ LAN2BONER tesla2DEATHBYAMOEBA2DegenerateRockClimber_20042how's that for driving darling2jon please i require the lasagn2.__O< TeSla2ptv. Eren (authorised officer)2strepsla2teslaROCKSOLID6.52tsl2xnothingtolosex2
Maps
Strongest maps
Sultry4-180%
Metalworks7-463.6%
Reckoner8-657.1%
Weakest maps
Gullywash15-31-133%
Badlands5-12-130.6%
Snakewater22-3340%
Compared with this player's own 44% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 55 | 22-33 | 40.0 | 0.79 | 218 | 2026-07-18 |
Gullywash | 47 | 15-31-1 | 33.0 | 0.88 | 236 | 2026-07-18 |
Process | 43 | 18-25 | 41.9 | 0.89 | 236 | 2026-07-18 |
Sunshine | 40 | 20-20 | 50.0 | 0.84 | 222 | 2026-07-18 |
Product | 35 | 15-20 | 42.9 | 0.90 | 275 | 2026-07-18 |
Granary | 21 | 11-10 | 52.4 | 1.23 | 242 | 2026-07-18 |
Badlands | 18 | 5-12-1 | 30.6 | 1.20 | 220 | 2025-01-25 |
Bagel | 17 | 7-9-1 | 44.1 | 0.85 | 298 | 2026-07-18 |
Reckoner | 14 | 8-6 | 57.1 | 1.07 | 279 | 2026-04-01 |
Metalworks | 11 | 7-4 | 63.6 | 0.96 | 215 | 2025-07-19 |
Clearcut | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0 | 0.67 | 249 | 2026-04-01 |
Logjam | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.26 | 241 | 2025-01-25 |
Sultry | 5 | 4-1 | 80.0 | 0.75 | 235 | 2025-01-25 |
Kalinka | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 2.08 | 215 | 2019-11-07 |
Villa | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.21 | 293 | 2020-08-23 |
Cardinal | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.91 | 318 | 2017-01-15 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,384 | 1,824,780 | 74,224 | 29,165 | 39.3% | 320 | |
| 606 | 185,428 | 10,165 | 6,153 | 60.5% | 42 | |
| 136 | 52,904 | 1,860 | 809 | 43.5% | 22 | |
| 97 | 41,950 | 2,413 | 742 | 30.8% | 9 | |
| 180 | 35,664 | 1,875 | 1,182 | 63% | 53 | |
| 76 | 31,713 | 1,347 | 371 | 27.5% | 30 | |
| 52 | 16,308 | 516 | 162 | 31.4% | 32 | |
| 90 | 14,541 | 4,398 | 963 | 21.9% | 39 | |
| 25 | 8,637 | 0 | 0 | - | 24 | |
| 38 | 7,261 | 0 | 0 | - | 88 | |
| 16 | 6,516 | 493 | 254 | 51.5% | 3 | |
| 15 | 5,300 | 178 | 56 | 31.5% | 5 | |
| 14 | 4,615 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 12 | 3,590 | 183 | 44 | 24% | 2 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 2,305 | 1,790 | 3,197 |
| scout | 1,600 | 2,813 | 2,254 |
| demoman | 802 | 1,050 | 1,151 |
| medic | 605 | 58 | 805 |
| sniper | 188 | 247 | 227 |
| spy | 127 | 99 | 152 |
| pyro | 92 | 119 | 140 |
| engineer | 95 | 113 | 122 |
| heavy | 74 | 158 | 125 |


















































