Skip to content
TF2 Esports
KV
Flag of Czechia

Kvasnaa

Scout

Performance6 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown49m played · logs.tf

2–4
Maps · 33.3%
10–20
Rounds · 33.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v662–433.3%15949m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout52–340%0.8815036m
soldier20–20%0.9021013m
Career totals
30
Kills
18/30
34
Deaths
21/30
12
Assists
7/30
8,073
Damage
4,977/30
31
Medpacks
Aliases
mwf"Kvasnaa4Kvasnaa2

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 33.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands10-10.00.75129
Granary10-10.00.33131
Gullywash11-0100.01.00103
Metalworks10-10.00.78230
Process10-10.00.89157
Snakewater11-0100.02.33213

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout14150
soldier9120
demoman250
heavy200
pyro110
medic100
engineer100
spy010