Skip to content
TF2 Esports
Back to Rankings
Hollowknights

Hollowknights

#65 World#24 EU1003 pointsHighlander
Total Points
1003
Matches
14
W / D / L
11 / 0 / 3
LAN Matches
0
Roster Penalties
0

Points Breakdown

Points are awarded based on event tier, match result, placement bonuses, and time decay. A team must have a full roster on record to be ranked - 9 players for Highlander. LAN events are weighted higher.

ResultOpponentScoreDatePoints
Wcup team1-02026-10-03+26.4
WIMECTUS HEADQUARTERS0-12026-09-27+21.9
Wмусор дроп0-12026-09-19+10.9
LTWICE0-12026-09-13+-13.9
ResultOpponentScoreDatePoints
WLELE1-02026-07-25+79.0
LRomani National Team0-12026-07-25+-54.1
L007: Wedkarze na etacie2-02026-07-25+-40.4
WLELE1-02026-07-25+51.7
ResultOpponentScoreDatePoints
WValhalla2-02025-12-18+34.6
WXenon2-02025-12-11+10.3
WTemu Sweatshop1-02025-12-04+78.5
WValhalla2-02025-11-26+31.0
WXenon1-02025-11-20+40.7
WSBQRRA1-02025-11-13+179.6

Ranking History

Rating over time45–1208 pts
Feb 10, 2023Oct 16, 2026
DatePointsWorld RankRegion Rank
Oct 16, 20261003#65#24
Oct 9, 20261003#63#23
Oct 2, 2026953#66#23
Sep 25, 2026909#73#26
Sep 18, 2026879#74#24
Sep 11, 2026853#72#23
Sep 4, 2026852#70#21
Aug 28, 2026851#73#22
Aug 21, 2026853#71#21
Aug 14, 2026852#68#19
Aug 7, 2026853#68#19
Jul 31, 2026853#82#28
Jun 29, 2026530#143#55
Jun 26, 2026530#142#55
Jun 25, 2026530#142#55
Jun 24, 2026530#142#55
Jun 23, 2026530#142#55
Jun 22, 2026530#122#55
Jun 19, 2026530#122#55
Jun 12, 2026530#121#55
Jun 5, 2026530#112#55
May 29, 2026534#127#57
May 22, 2026534#127#57
May 15, 2026534#126#56
May 8, 2026534#121#51
May 1, 2026534#113#43
Apr 24, 2026709#88#27
Apr 17, 2026709#86#25
Apr 10, 2026709#81#21
Apr 3, 2026710#79#19
Mar 27, 2026921#59#20
Mar 20, 2026921#59#20
Mar 13, 2026921#56#20
Mar 6, 2026921#53#20
Feb 27, 20261208#36#16
Feb 20, 20261207#33#16
Feb 13, 20261207#33#16
Feb 6, 20261207#33#16
Jan 30, 20261207#42#17
Jan 23, 20261207#41#17
Jan 16, 20261207#40#16
Jan 9, 20261207#40#16
Jan 2, 20261206#39#15
Dec 26, 20251206#42#18
Dec 19, 20251206#41#17
Dec 12, 20251135#44#16
Dec 5, 20251047#50#18
Sep 29, 202345#215#98
Sep 22, 202345#207#90
Sep 15, 202345#205#88
Sep 8, 202345#201#84
Sep 1, 202346#197#80