GL
Nothing here yet.
Performance38 maps · logs.tf
38
Maps
1.25
K/D
1.84
KA/D
271
Avg DPM
52.6%
Win %
44.1%
Accuracy
253
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown20h 3m played · logs.tf
20–18
Maps · 52.6%
94–86–1
Rounds · 52.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 26 | 13–13 | 50% | 1.29 | 248 | 15h 25m |
| 6v6 | 12 | 7–5 | 58.3% | 1.14 | 322 | 4h 39m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pyro | 23 | 13–10 | 56.5% | 1.29 | 216 | 24 | 18 | 14 | 13h 10m |
| soldier | 11 | 7–4 | 63.6% | 1.03 | 314 | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3h 27m |
| sniper | 11 | 5–6 | 45.5% | 1.57 | 382 | 32 | 21 | 6 | 2h 14m |
| scout | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 1.08 | 320 | 33 | 30 | 9 | 53m |
| spy | 3 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 2.83 | 497 | 41 | 14 | 7 | 12m |
| demoman | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.67 | 375 | 22 | 33 | 0 | 3m |
| medic | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 25 | 0 | 35 | 46 | 3m |
| engineer | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.00 | 24 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 1m |
| heavy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 820 | 0 | 86 | 86 | 0m |
Career totals
1,030
Kills
26/30
822
Deaths
20/30
484
Assists
12/30
311,410
Damage
7,764/30
301,001
Dmg taken
7,505/30
22,826
Healing
569/30
152,231
Heals recv
3,796/30
1
Ubers
138
Caps
3/30
8
Airshots
98
Headshots
12
Backstabs
86
Dominations
360
Extinguishes
1,136
Medpacks
39,043
Medpack HP
3
Builds
84
Builds destr
Aliases
gloreh9glore4glo2blub1circles > tf21cookies be my maker1glor1gloregg1Gloreh1gloreh - i58 bois1glory1humus haha1[SQ4+3] Gloreh1squid :>1traptrap1
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Ashville2-340%
Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Product | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 1.69 | 344 | 2017-06-12 |
Ashville | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.35 | 254 | 2017-07-06 |
Steel | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 191 | 2017-02-20 |
Lakeside | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.95 | 279 | 2017-05-22 |
Swiftwater | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.93 | 192 | 2017-02-06 |
Upward | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.03 | 250 | 2017-05-15 |
Badwater | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.24 | 207 | 2017-03-06 |
Borneo | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.38 | 233 | 2016-10-31 |
Millstone | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.53 | 215 | 2016-11-07 |
Ramjam | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.21 | 213 | 2016-07-18 |
Vanguard | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.56 | 193 | 2016-06-26 |
Vigil | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 239 | 2017-07-10 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 338 | 92,394 | 0 | 0 | - | 23 | |
| 179 | 65,077 | 2,364 | 971 | 41.1% | 11 | |
| 158 | 47,388 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | |
| 124 | 45,255 | 829 | 330 | 39.8% | 10 | |
| 41 | 12,402 | 541 | 361 | 66.7% | 5 | |
| 39 | 11,141 | 840 | 481 | 57.3% | 9 | |
| 0 | 6,951 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | |
| 9 | 6,293 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| 12 | 5,640 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 15 | 4,614 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 10 | 3,490 | 163 | 95 | 58.3% | 1 | |
| 7 | 2,099 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 1,303 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 3 | 914 | 486 | 92 | 18.9% | 6 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 215 | 169 | 302 |
| soldier | 170 | 144 | 246 |
| spy | 152 | 48 | 233 |
| demoman | 131 | 150 | 186 |
| medic | 101 | 3 | 136 |
| heavy | 63 | 86 | 123 |
| engineer | 74 | 40 | 100 |
| pyro | 62 | 48 | 104 |
| sniper | 62 | 107 | 84 |
























































