GU
Nothing here yet.
Performance31 maps · logs.tf
31
Maps
0.79
K/D
1.12
KA/D
174
Avg DPM
48.4%
Win %
30.4%
Accuracy
207
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown13h 36m played · logs.tf
15–16
Maps · 48.4%
67–80–2
Rounds · 45.6%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 17 | 7–10 | 41.2% | 0.57 | 137 | 6h 13m |
| Highlander | 14 | 8–6 | 57.1% | 0.97 | 229 | 7h 23m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sniper | 13 | 9–4 | 69.2% | 1.07 | 229 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 6h 4m |
| demoman | 8 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0.76 | 266 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 2h 42m |
| medic | 8 | 2–6 | 25% | 0.06 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 2h 31m |
| scout | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 0.90 | 179 | 17 | 19 | 7 | 1h 46m |
| pyro | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.66 | 270 | 22 | 34 | 25 | 31m |
| heavy | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 0.00 | 66 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 2m |
Career totals
421
Kills
15/30
532
Deaths
20/30
175
Assists
6/30
155,070
Damage
5,700/30
165,319
Dmg taken
6,077/30
70,668
Healing
2,598/30
53,854
Heals recv
1,980/30
45
Ubers
2
Drops
108
Caps
4/30
2
Airshots
173
Headshots
20
Dominations
23
Extinguishes
453
Medpacks
12,990
Medpack HP
27
Builds destr
Aliases
Gubble6mc boat ride2mom found the poop sock2fuck minorities1Grugger1Gubblegg1Gubble | tipofthehats.org1no not legos1sdrawkcab si eman ym1spanker1[SQ7] Gubble1Squible1sugar tits1turmoil1
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Compared with this player's own 41.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Granary | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.55 | 141 | 315 | 2018-03-14 |
Gullywash | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.44 | 120 | 510 | 2018-02-18 |
Product | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.98 | 185 | 413 | 2018-02-13 |
Process | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 86 | 363 | 2018-03-14 |
Snakewater | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.83 | 207 | - | 2018-01-29 |
Sunshine | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.00 | 5 | 353 | 2018-02-18 |
Badlands | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 12 | 883 | 2016-09-01 |
Bagel | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 326 | - | 2018-01-14 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 227 | 80,073 | 1,537 | 465 | 30.3% | 13 | |
| 55 | 26,762 | 2,036 | 398 | 19.5% | 8 | |
| 49 | 17,916 | 1,348 | 677 | 50.2% | 4 | |
| 30 | 14,654 | 794 | 193 | 24.3% | 8 | |
| 11 | 3,630 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 8 | 2,695 | 60 | 20 | 33.3% | 2 | |
| 2 | 1,908 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 9 | 1,109 | 372 | 63 | 16.9% | 4 | |
| 3 | 1,082 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 3 | 1,032 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 2 | 979 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 5 | 968 | 521 | 229 | 44% | 8 | |
| 0 | 553 | 0 | 11 | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 383 | 19 | 7 | 36.8% | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 87 | 114 | 146 |
| scout | 66 | 114 | 103 |
| sniper | 78 | 114 | 85 |
| demoman | 51 | 63 | 74 |
| medic | 37 | 2 | 52 |
| heavy | 29 | 31 | 43 |
| pyro | 26 | 26 | 32 |
| engineer | 26 | 8 | 32 |
| spy | 21 | 54 | 29 |






















































