Skip to content
TF2 Esports
P7
Flag of Australia

player 76561197972687940

Sniper

Breakdown4h 28m played · logs.tf

4–2
Maps · 66.7%
16–12
Rounds · 57.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander64–266.7%2234h 28m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper64–266.7%1.221694h 28m
Career totals
224
Kills
25/30
186
Deaths
21/30
74
Assists
8/30
45,371
Damage
5,070/30
3
Caps
0/30
145
Headshots
37
Medpacks
Aliases
[TFG] TC96106

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 66.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badwater11-0100.02.170
Barnblitz10-10.00.56157
Lakeside10-10.01.090
Steel11-0100.01.00203
Swiftwater11-0100.01.04223
Upward11-0100.01.78309

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
sniper48410
heavy30190
demoman28230
spy22250
scout21190
medic2010
soldier19250
pyro18190
engineer18120