SC
Nothing here yet.
Performance134 maps · logs.tf
134
Maps
1.01
K/D
1.57
KA/D
223
Avg DPM
53.7%
Win %
47.3%
Accuracy
205
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown54h 7m played · logs.tf
72–58–4
Maps · 55.2%
368–305–8
Rounds · 54.6%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 104 | 55–46–3 | 54.3% | 1.01 | 218 | 40h 37m |
| Highlander | 29 | 17–11–1 | 60.3% | 1.03 | 238 | 13h 13m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.64 | 277 | 17m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 87 | 46–37–4 | 55.2% | 1.16 | 209 | 21 | 18 | 13 | 32h 29m |
| soldier | 41 | 20–20–1 | 50% | 0.73 | 227 | 17 | 24 | 6 | 13h 31m |
| demoman | 15 | 10–5 | 66.7% | 0.91 | 218 | 15 | 17 | 7 | 4h 49m |
| pyro | 13 | 7–6 | 53.8% | 1.26 | 309 | 37 | 29 | 20 | 1h 24m |
| engineer | 26 | 8–16–2 | 34.6% | 1.47 | 118 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1h 15m |
| heavy | 22 | 9–13 | 40.9% | 0.88 | 197 | 20 | 23 | 15 | 34m |
| sniper | 6 | 2–3–1 | 41.7% | 1.33 | 212 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6m |
Career totals
2,130
Kills
20/30
2,105
Deaths
19/30
1,170
Assists
11/30
697,884
Damage
6,447/30
657,983
Dmg taken
6,079/30
268,141
Healing
2,477/30
455,616
Heals recv
4,209/30
841
Caps
8/30
30
Airshots
1
Headshots
198
Dominations
24
Extinguishes
4,572
Medpacks
122,456
Medpack HP
108
Builds
103
Builds destr
Aliases
kirai35Scroft13scroft10ВЕД! kirai9✯7大broken hollow god大7railgun6,_,4arlekino4unlucky4丂匚尺ㄖ千ㄒ4프로 선수2[ALTFS] 丂匚尺ㄖ千ㄒ2broken 𝖌𝖍𝖔𝖚𝖑2emptiness2eternally damned2kirai #freehaze2{Le[G]1on}Kanabis_stydent2охранник лоутаба2…1⛧10k pts mode: ナdrainナ1BTS scroft1pupsik)0)1Игровой Утюг1
Maps
Weakest maps
Sunshine7-9-144.1%
Process8-7-252.9%
Snakewater8-753.3%
Compared with this player's own 54.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 17 | 8-7-2 | 52.9 | 1.07 | 207 | 2026-10-16 |
Sunshine | 17 | 7-9-1 | 44.1 | 0.91 | 204 | 2026-10-16 |
Snakewater | 15 | 8-7 | 53.3 | 0.86 | 172 | 2025-10-09 |
Product | 13 | 8-5 | 61.5 | 1.16 | 282 | 2023-11-22 |
Bagel | 10 | 6-4 | 60.0 | 1.09 | 276 | 2026-08-16 |
Gullywash | 9 | 5-4 | 55.6 | 0.85 | 204 | 2026-08-16 |
Metalworks | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1 | 1.15 | 206 | 2026-07-11 |
Granary | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.01 | 163 | 2026-06-25 |
| Entropy | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 0.97 | 206 | 2023-11-16 |
Clearcut | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.91 | 242 | 2025-10-25 |
Sultry | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.73 | 179 | 2025-10-05 |
Reckoner | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 159 | 2023-07-13 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,184 | 376,891 | 21,785 | 12,870 | 59.1% | 87 | |
| 235 | 98,018 | 3,256 | 1,267 | 38.9% | 24 | |
| 211 | 84,672 | 1,355 | 473 | 34.9% | 21 | |
| 92 | 37,294 | 2,867 | 564 | 19.7% | 15 | |
| 46 | 23,314 | 1,736 | 341 | 19.6% | 15 | |
| 72 | 18,003 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| 0 | 13,188 | 39 | 37 | 94.9% | 28 | |
| 80 | 10,250 | 2,543 | 518 | 20.4% | 56 | |
| 18 | 6,049 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | |
| 7 | 4,805 | - | - | - | 4 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 5 | 3,456 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 |
| 21 | 2,848 | 445 | 79 | 17.8% | 17 | |
| 1 | 2,388 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 2 | 2,282 | - | - | - | 3 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 743 | 620 | 1,141 |
| scout | 517 | 732 | 823 |
| demoman | 264 | 354 | 423 |
| medic | 206 | 15 | 302 |
| spy | 135 | 42 | 197 |
| heavy | 79 | 119 | 137 |
| sniper | 68 | 100 | 102 |
| pyro | 63 | 77 | 100 |
| engineer | 59 | 65 | 84 |
















































