Skip to content
TF2 Esports
WA
Flag of China

wardex

Soldier
Last team:LokomotivLokomotiv

Breakdown27h 44m played · logs.tf

33–31
Maps · 51.6%
164–166–5
Rounds · 49.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v66032–2853.3%28225h 58m
Highlander41–325%3621h 47m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier6233–2953.2%0.9928626h 45m
scout20–20%1.3121658m
pyro10–10%2.001931m
Career totals
1,319
Kills
24/30
1,319
Deaths
24/30
347
Assists
6/30
471,722
Damage
8,503/30
429,629
Dmg taken
7,744/30
39,547
Healing
713/30
231,551
Heals recv
4,174/30
243
Caps
4/30
155
Airshots
81
Dominations
4,267
Medpacks
153,399
Medpack HP
2
Builds
61
Builds destr
Aliases
wardex64

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 53.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Product86-275.00.99294
Snakewater84-450.00.89235
Sunshine73-442.91.15304
Bagel63-350.01.20349
Gullywash61-516.71.01246
Entropy53-260.00.76278
Granary54-180.01.12293
Metalworks54-180.01.33273
Process53-260.00.92257
Reckoner20-20.00.73301
Sultry21-150.00.86263
Clearcut10-10.00.83282

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher1,106422,25944.9%
Beggar's Bazooka4216,41221.1%
Scattergun4612,353-
Direct Hit2510,125-
Black Box248,694-
Escape Plan91,063-
Disciplinary Action1294-
Pistol3261-
Flame Thrower2219-
Finished off40-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier543466671
scout359532457
demoman178206230
medic1648205
sniper273332
heavy163227
spy171522
pyro91215
engineer697