WA
Nothing here yet.
Performance64 maps · logs.tf
64
Maps
1
K/D
1.26
KA/D
287
Avg DPM
51.6%
Win %
42.7%
Accuracy
260
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown27h 44m played · logs.tf
33–31
Maps · 51.6%
164–166–5
Rounds · 49.7%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 60 | 32–28 | 53.3% | 1.01 | 282 | 25h 58m |
| Highlander | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 0.93 | 362 | 1h 47m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 62 | 33–29 | 53.2% | 0.99 | 286 | 24 | 24 | 6 | 26h 45m |
| scout | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 1.31 | 216 | 26 | 20 | 11 | 58m |
| pyro | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 2.00 | 193 | 53 | 26 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
1,319
Kills
24/30
1,319
Deaths
24/30
347
Assists
6/30
471,722
Damage
8,503/30
429,629
Dmg taken
7,744/30
39,547
Healing
713/30
231,551
Heals recv
4,174/30
243
Caps
4/30
155
Airshots
81
Dominations
4,267
Medpacks
153,399
Medpack HP
2
Builds
61
Builds destr
Aliases
wardex64
Maps
Strongest maps
Product6-275%
Granary4-180%
Metalworks4-180%
Weakest maps
Gullywash1-516.7%
Sunshine3-442.9%
Snakewater4-450%
Compared with this player's own 53.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Product | 8 | 6-2 | 75.0 | 0.99 | 294 | 2023-11-30 |
Snakewater | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0 | 0.89 | 235 | 2023-12-06 |
Sunshine | 7 | 3-4 | 42.9 | 1.15 | 304 | 2023-11-16 |
Bagel | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 1.20 | 349 | 2023-10-25 |
Gullywash | 6 | 1-5 | 16.7 | 1.01 | 246 | 2023-07-27 |
| Entropy | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.76 | 278 | 2023-11-16 |
Granary | 5 | 4-1 | 80.0 | 1.12 | 293 | 2023-03-23 |
Metalworks | 5 | 4-1 | 80.0 | 1.33 | 273 | 2023-08-09 |
Process | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.92 | 257 | 2023-12-06 |
Reckoner | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 301 | 2023-07-13 |
Sultry | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.86 | 263 | 2023-11-02 |
Clearcut | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 282 | 2023-06-24 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,106 | 422,259 | 10,754 | 4,833 | 44.9% | 61 | |
| 42 | 16,412 | 1,140 | 240 | 21.1% | 10 | |
| 46 | 12,353 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 25 | 10,125 | - | - | - | 3 | |
| 24 | 8,694 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 9 | 1,063 | 0 | 0 | - | 13 | |
| 1 | 294 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 3 | 261 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 2 | 219 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| Finished off | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 543 | 466 | 671 |
| scout | 359 | 532 | 457 |
| demoman | 178 | 206 | 230 |
| medic | 164 | 8 | 205 |
| sniper | 27 | 33 | 32 |
| heavy | 16 | 32 | 27 |
| spy | 17 | 15 | 22 |
| pyro | 9 | 12 | 15 |
| engineer | 6 | 9 | 7 |













































