LA
Nothing here yet.
Performance38 maps · logs.tf
38
Maps
1.03
K/D
1.47
KA/D
278
Avg DPM
23.7%
Win %
36.1%
Accuracy
235
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown16h 23m played · logs.tf
9–26–3
Maps · 27.6%
69–137–4
Rounds · 33.8%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 38 | 9–26–3 | 27.6% | 1.03 | 278 | 16h 23m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 17 | 4–12–1 | 26.5% | 1.21 | 271 | 17 | 14 | 6 | 7h 32m |
| soldier | 13 | 1–11–1 | 11.5% | 0.69 | 263 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 5h 37m |
| scout | 9 | 4–4–1 | 50% | 1.49 | 302 | 27 | 18 | 17 | 2h 42m |
| heavy | 8 | 2–5–1 | 31.3% | 1.40 | 218 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 19m |
| sniper | 6 | 2–3–1 | 41.7% | 1.00 | 269 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 12m |
| engineer | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | ∞ | 84 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1m |
| spy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.00 | 255 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
598
Kills
18/30
578
Deaths
18/30
253
Assists
8/30
267,586
Damage
8,164/30
229,205
Dmg taken
6,993/30
36,895
Healing
1,126/30
216,195
Heals recv
6,596/30
126
Caps
4/30
49
Airshots
5
Headshots
1
Backstabs
52
Dominations
1,274
Medpacks
43,975
Medpack HP
5
Builds
10
Builds destr
Aliases
larry6larry fisherman2skeet243571BASTARD1earl1Sc. skeet1skeety1
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Process0-6-212.5%
Snakewater1-516.7%
Compared with this player's own 27.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 8 | 0-6-2 | 12.5 | 1.07 | 234 | 2021-10-07 |
Snakewater | 6 | 1-5 | 16.7 | 1.00 | 257 | 2021-11-01 |
Granary | 4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 277 | 2021-03-15 |
Gullywash | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 1.05 | 288 | 2021-11-01 |
Product | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.41 | 342 | 2019-11-01 |
Badlands | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.21 | 291 | 2019-10-07 |
Metalworks | 3 | 0-2-1 | 16.7 | 0.49 | 231 | 2021-11-01 |
Reckoner | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 302 | 2019-10-27 |
Sunshine | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.00 | 286 | 2021-09-20 |
Bagel | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 328 | 2021-03-15 |
Intermodal | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2.00 | 325 | 2014-05-21 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 137 | 77,178 | 3,101 | 1,248 | 40.2% | 12 | |
| 121 | 71,245 | 4,283 | 914 | 21.3% | 17 | |
| 122 | 45,339 | 2,425 | 1,738 | 71.7% | 9 | |
| 63 | 26,047 | 529 | 127 | 24% | 8 | |
| 61 | 24,860 | 1,248 | 330 | 24% | 10 | |
| 31 | 11,253 | 277 | 137 | 49.5% | 2 | |
| 7 | 3,548 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 14 | 3,301 | 1,246 | 287 | 23% | 7 | |
| 7 | 3,099 | 60 | 27 | 45% | 5 | |
| 0 | 668 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 4 | 371 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 1 | 183 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 1 | 174 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 262 | 219 | 368 |
| scout | 186 | 246 | 263 |
| demoman | 81 | 78 | 120 |
| medic | 40 | 9 | 60 |
| sniper | 12 | 10 | 16 |
| spy | 7 | 3 | 9 |
| pyro | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| heavy | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| engineer | 2 | 3 | 2 |


















































