Skip to content
TF2 Esports
AR
Flag of Russia

ARISSS

ChampionRunner-up

aka Aristotel

Scout

Performance123 maps · logs.tf

123
Maps
1.27
K/D
1.92
KA/D
232
Avg DPM
38.2%
Win %
52.2%
Accuracy
283
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown47h 2m played · logs.tf

47–73–3
Maps · 39.4%
217–303–9
Rounds · 41.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander6431–30–350.8%27125h 23m
6v65916–4327.1%20121h 39m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
heavy5118–32–136.3%1.4729215h 57m
scout4511–3424.4%1.5025215h 56m
sniper238–14–137%1.142775h 39m
medic156–940%0.0475h 2m
engineer123–8–129.2%0.911752h 24m
spy53–260%1.212901h 4m
soldier21–150%0.6428329m
pyro31–233.3%0.1712127m
demoman10–10%0.272245m
Career totals
2,179
Kills
23/30
1,718
Deaths
18/30
1,122
Assists
12/30
673,309
Damage
7,157/30
803,321
Dmg taken
8,539/30
313,450
Healing
3,332/30
545,389
Heals recv
5,797/30
131
Ubers
10
Drops
404
Caps
4/30
1
Airshots
179
Headshots
28
Backstabs
186
Dominations
16
Extinguishes
1,343
Medpacks
43,095
Medpack HP
306
Builds
193
Builds destr
Aliases
ARISSS43ROBOTAIM ARISSS4Aristotel3FKX32 ARISSS2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 52.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Steel103-5-240.01.11225
Vigil105-550.01.41251
Product72-528.61.23291
Ashville64-266.71.37289
Proot64-266.71.44361
Eruption52-2-150.01.31270
Upward43-175.01.30232
Lakeside32-166.71.09283
Swiftwater31-233.31.91258
Harvest22-0100.01.34324
Warmtic20-20.01.14250
Clearcut10-10.00.96368
Gorge11-0100.01.19241
Mann Manor11-0100.01.53205
Maple11-0100.02.86405
Maple Ridge11-0100.01.70359
Slaughter10-10.01.34329

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Tomislav849274,617-
Scattergun686226,93265.3%
Sniper Rifle24986,02439.9%
Shotgun4913,88552.8%
Pistol11012,86923.8%
The Original127,78540.6%
Knife177,640-
Mini-Sentry126,251-
Spy-cicle125,358-
AWPer Hand134,79441.3%
Revolver244,62936.3%
SMG162,55419.9%
Wrangler Kill32,348-
Unknown01,990-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier594357925
scout405443650
demoman302265463
spy207166290
heavy169156266
pyro16861219
sniper120192158
medic10810169
engineer10655161