ZO
Nothing here yet.
Performance261 maps · logs.tf
261
Maps
0.97
K/D
1.45
KA/D
234
Avg DPM
42.9%
Win %
41.9%
Accuracy
210
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown106h 33m played · logs.tf
112–149
Maps · 42.9%
489–626–37
Rounds · 44.1%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 158 | 63–95 | 39.9% | 1.03 | 220 | 69h 3m |
| Highlander | 100 | 48–52 | 48% | 0.89 | 262 | 36h 31m |
| 4v4 | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.26 | 57 | 59m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 131 | 53–78 | 40.5% | 0.95 | 265 | 19 | 20 | 7 | 51h 32m |
| medic | 35 | 19–16 | 54.3% | 0.15 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 15h 15m |
| scout | 37 | 12–25 | 32.4% | 1.42 | 241 | 23 | 16 | 13 | 13h 52m |
| sniper | 80 | 32–48 | 40% | 1.43 | 334 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 11h 47m |
| engineer | 31 | 16–15 | 51.6% | 0.75 | 178 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 9h 37m |
| demoman | 10 | 1–9 | 10% | 0.99 | 273 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 3h 25m |
| heavy | 15 | 2–13 | 13.3% | 0.95 | 254 | 21 | 22 | 14 | 57m |
| spy | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 56 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 5m |
| pyro | 3 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0.25 | 207 | 15 | 62 | 15 | 2m |
Career totals
3,715
Kills
17/30
3,841
Deaths
18/30
1,872
Assists
9/30
1,450,128
Damage
6,804/30
1,305,635
Dmg taken
6,126/30
969,701
Healing
4,550/30
740,076
Heals recv
3,473/30
448
Ubers
34
Drops
631
Caps
3/30
62
Airshots
397
Headshots
282
Dominations
102
Extinguishes
8,883
Medpacks
281,682
Medpack HP
1,156
Builds
546
Builds destr
Aliases
Zepi31Zoey25Bfea20♡10Pollygiest8[TTF] Zepi8[TTF] Zepic7[TTF] Polly4Polly3[TTF] Zoey3Fea2Uncle Beef2Zebi2ZOO bFea2[Eqo] Zoey1SB.0 Bfea1|/\|^*^SB^*^|/\| Bfea1SB | Bfea1SB | Red Three1TTF Viper1
Maps
Compared with this player's own 39.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 24 | 11-13 | 45.8 | 1.01 | 187 | 943 | 2026-10-14 |
Process | 23 | 9-14 | 39.1 | 0.94 | 199 | 965 | 2026-10-08 |
Product | 19 | 10-9 | 52.6 | 0.92 | 275 | 944 | 2026-10-08 |
Sunshine | 18 | 7-11 | 38.9 | 1.13 | 209 | 1070 | 2026-07-06 |
Gullywash | 16 | 7-9 | 43.8 | 1.21 | 250 | 1329 | 2026-07-06 |
Reckoner | 12 | 3-9 | 25.0 | 0.98 | 239 | 929 | 2026-07-30 |
Clearcut | 10 | 1-9 | 10.0 | 0.86 | 257 | - | 2026-06-30 |
Granary | 8 | 1-7 | 12.5 | 0.65 | 156 | 1026 | 2025-10-25 |
Sultry | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0 | 1.68 | 239 | - | 2026-07-23 |
Bagel | 7 | 5-2 | 71.4 | 1.21 | 287 | 823 | 2026-10-14 |
Metalworks | 7 | 2-5 | 28.6 | 1.09 | 244 | - | 2025-10-25 |
Kalinka | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.09 | 16 | 960 | 2019-11-19 |
Logjam | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.76 | 107 | 999 | 2025-01-25 |
Badlands | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.08 | 251 | - | 2025-01-25 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,623 | 695,345 | 28,180 | 11,258 | 40% | 119 | |
| 640 | 230,899 | 3,344 | 1,465 | 43.8% | 79 | |
| 567 | 189,683 | 10,509 | 6,937 | 66% | 37 | |
| 171 | 82,546 | 3,513 | 1,344 | 38.3% | 28 | |
| 65 | 32,202 | 2,190 | 470 | 21.5% | 9 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 51 | 27,495 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 |
| 71 | 23,278 | 1,522 | 731 | 48% | 20 | |
| 43 | 20,925 | 2,005 | 394 | 19.7% | 10 | |
| 37 | 15,378 | 3,145 | 1,573 | 50% | 36 | |
| 18 | 14,650 | 640 | 256 | 40% | 7 | |
| 37 | 13,789 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 32 | 12,526 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 |
| 25 | 12,170 | 629 | 149 | 23.7% | 10 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 30 | 11,150 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 1,138 | 1,067 | 1,715 |
| scout | 889 | 1,215 | 1,322 |
| demoman | 490 | 555 | 758 |
| medic | 395 | 25 | 550 |
| sniper | 219 | 296 | 284 |
| spy | 160 | 248 | 262 |
| heavy | 144 | 186 | 255 |
| engineer | 157 | 94 | 230 |
| pyro | 123 | 130 | 211 |























































