KE
kELlEr
aka kELlErGaming, michael bong II
Medic
Last team:
God-Fearing Nuns
God-Fearing NunsNothing here yet.
Performance286 maps · logs.tf
286
Maps
0.65
K/D
1.33
KA/D
148
Avg DPM
47.9%
Win %
46.4%
Accuracy
202
DT/m
Class time
Medic
3.55M
healing
1500
ubers
138
kritz
4
quick-fix
44
vacc
83
drops
6.6s
avg uber
3.2s
time to heal
158
adv. lost
Breakdown119h 20m played · logs.tf
137–146–3
Maps · 48.4%
746–771–42
Rounds · 49.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 234 | 112–120–2 | 48.3% | 0.68 | 156 | 96h 19m |
| Highlander | 44 | 20–23–1 | 46.6% | 0.50 | 123 | 19h 42m |
| 4v4 | 8 | 5–3 | 62.5% | 0.63 | 139 | 3h 19m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| medic | 139 | 72–66–1 | 52.2% | 0.09 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 58h 55m |
| soldier | 131 | 57–73–1 | 43.9% | 0.88 | 282 | 23 | 26 | 7 | 50h 15m |
| scout | 21 | 11–10 | 52.4% | 1.18 | 237 | 23 | 20 | 14 | 4h 11m |
| pyro | 20 | 11–9 | 55% | 0.62 | 143 | 15 | 25 | 9 | 2h 7m |
| demoman | 11 | 6–5 | 54.5% | 0.79 | 284 | 18 | 23 | 9 | 1h 14m |
| spy | 20 | 8–12 | 40% | 0.63 | 259 | 19 | 30 | 5 | 1h 1m |
| heavy | 23 | 11–11–1 | 50% | 1.33 | 325 | 36 | 27 | 13 | 48m |
| engineer | 16 | 9–7 | 56.3% | 0.94 | 226 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 26m |
| sniper | 18 | 9–9 | 50% | 1.33 | 299 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 23m |
Career totals
2,859
Kills
12/30
4,425
Deaths
19/30
3,020
Assists
13/30
1,033,459
Damage
4,330/30
1,436,783
Dmg taken
6,020/30
3,546,953
Healing
14,862/30
536,823
Heals recv
2,249/30
1,548
Ubers
83
Drops
1,043
Caps
4/30
89
Airshots
11
Headshots
22
Backstabs
242
Dominations
277
Extinguishes
9,378
Medpacks
309,688
Medpack HP
89
Builds
292
Builds destr
Aliases
kELlEr59michael bong II36keller23jar o' kELlEr9SBS l keller5RWDS kELlEr3SBS i keller3AUscent kELlEr2buchholz2ᴄʜᴇᴢsᴜx kELlEr2SBS | kELlEr2wife_fucker22gonb1BIGWANG.kELlEr1Buchholz?1KeLler1kELlEr drinks memes1kELlEr the asian1SBS L keller1WANGlander.kELlEr1
Maps
Weakest maps
Sunshine9-14-139.6%
Metalworks2-433.3%
Bagel2-433.3%
Compared with this player's own 48.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 40 | 20-19-1 | 51.2 | 0.68 | 134 | 1033 | 2023-11-30 |
Gullywash | 36 | 15-21 | 41.7 | 0.63 | 152 | 1083 | 2023-11-01 |
Product | 28 | 17-11 | 60.7 | 0.73 | 193 | 952 | 2023-10-26 |
Process | 27 | 16-11 | 59.3 | 0.71 | 122 | 926 | 2023-11-30 |
Sunshine | 24 | 9-14-1 | 39.6 | 0.67 | 160 | 1090 | 2023-11-23 |
Badlands | 17 | 8-9 | 47.1 | 0.43 | 79 | 752 | 2022-07-28 |
Granary | 17 | 8-9 | 47.1 | 0.86 | 167 | 881 | 2022-07-21 |
Reckoner | 10 | 4-6 | 40.0 | 0.61 | 166 | 521 | 2023-11-06 |
Logjam | 8 | 3-5 | 37.5 | 0.10 | 17 | 1074 | 2020-06-16 |
Bagel | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 0.88 | 342 | - | 2023-11-06 |
Metalworks | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 0.54 | 108 | 1149 | 2021-12-01 |
Clearcut | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 0.96 | 317 | - | 2023-11-19 |
Sultry | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.83 | 258 | - | 2023-11-23 |
Badwater | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.58 | 289 | - | 2019-05-27 |
Gorge | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.25 | 319 | - | 2019-04-24 |
Highpass | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.00 | 254 | - | 2019-05-14 |
Kalinka | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.00 | 13 | 1154 | 2019-11-05 |
Villa | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1128 | 2020-10-08 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,932 | 748,198 | 21,905 | 9,910 | 45.2% | 111 | |
| 215 | 87,903 | 3,154 | 1,309 | 41.5% | 26 | |
| 176 | 57,494 | 3,996 | 2,117 | 53% | 21 | |
| 73 | 28,407 | 11,630 | 6,237 | 53.6% | 137 | |
| 34 | 10,527 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 44 | 9,651 | 0 | 0 | - | 65 | |
| 27 | 9,218 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 | |
| 20 | 8,936 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 14 | 8,927 | 680 | 147 | 21.6% | 9 | |
| 32 | 8,022 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 19 | 7,376 | 313 | 94 | 30% | 1 | |
| 28 | 6,835 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 18 | 6,680 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 28 | 5,001 | 374 | 169 | 45.2% | 11 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 961 | 1,438 | 1,929 |
| scout | 870 | 1,550 | 1,736 |
| demoman | 427 | 817 | 863 |
| medic | 367 | 54 | 641 |
| sniper | 107 | 189 | 190 |
| spy | 78 | 96 | 192 |
| heavy | 54 | 127 | 208 |
| pyro | 55 | 122 | 200 |
| engineer | 40 | 89 | 113 |























































