Skip to content
TF2 Esports
JE
Flag of Australia

jennierubyjane

ChampionRunner-upClass Award+1

aka Shakey, rose//nne p//rk, jennierubyjane.bat, xhair Shakey, roseanne park.bat, roseanne park

Soldiercaptain
Team:dog!dog!

Performance366 maps · logs.tf

366
Maps
0.75
K/D
1.47
KA/D
154
Avg DPM
58.2%
Win %
49.9%
Accuracy
189
DT/m
Class time
Medic
4.16M
healing
1671
ubers
38
kritz
4
quick-fix
91
drops
6.4s
avg uber
3.5s
time to heal
272
adv. lost

Breakdown139h 51m played · logs.tf

213–150–3
Maps · 58.6%
845–647–23
Rounds · 56.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander197112–83–257.4%13369h 5m
6v614892–5662.2%19162h 2m
Prolander116–4–159.1%1344h 22m
4v4103–730%3434h 22m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier182104–77–157.4%0.9527669h 19m
medic16998–69–258.6%0.10961h 12m
scout1413–192.9%1.622603h 48m
engineer138–561.5%0.571463h 32m
pyro127–558.3%0.752301h 17m
spy1312–192.3%0.8324316m
demoman22–0100%2.1044916m
sniper33–0100%0.5024910m
heavy22–0100%0.502132m
Career totals
3,685
Kills
13/30
4,938
Deaths
18/30
3,593
Assists
13/30
1,301,963
Damage
4,655/30
1,602,002
Dmg taken
5,728/30
4,158,211
Healing
14,867/30
635,558
Heals recv
2,272/30
1,675
Ubers
91
Drops
788
Caps
3/30
79
Airshots
1
Headshots
7
Backstabs
288
Dominations
891
Extinguishes
12,442
Medpacks
445,379
Medpack HP
335
Builds
1,033
Builds destr
Aliases
jennierubyjane49roseanne park49roseanne park.bat33jennierubyjane gp14Shakey14rose//nne p//rk8xhair Shakey6jennierubyjane.bat5can you hear that?4shakey47/11 Shakey3creemchaser: roseanne shakey3k(ai)rollic?3AIM ON POINT SHAKEY2AOP Shakey2creemchaser: roseanne shakey <32cry jennierubyjane2I can't aim roseanne park2jennierubyjane cereal2jennierubyjane wr2;n; jennierubyjane2real coffee clock susurrus2roseanne park beastburger2roseanne park sandwich2roseanne park's trinkets2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 57.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Product3820-1852.60.531151137
Ashville2618-869.20.791541225
Swiftwater1912-763.20.27371197
Upward1912-763.20.751631131
Borneo169-6-159.40.56961219
Vigil1611-4-171.90.921411309
Steel135-838.50.35661129
Warmtic128-466.70.641141184
Badwater115-645.50.841131279
Lakeside62-433.30.852001085
Cascade41-325.00.30641206
Vanguard43-175.01.122281309
Coalplant21-150.01.06236986
Cornwater20-20.00.05691326
Eruption22-0100.01.421901197
Hightower21-150.02.00345368
Proot21-150.00.651431071
Gullywash11-0100.00.92233-
Helltower10-10.00.50231188
Rapids10-10.00.50112-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher2,7381,045,10945%
The Original294107,37143.8%
Scattergun18250,29264.5%
Crusader's Crossbow8123,45368.8%
Shotgun2610,18846.6%
Shotgun397,37961.3%
Force-A-Nature167,11063.8%
Frying Pan206,864-
Degreaser206,796-
Mini-Sentry86,052-
Übersaw305,324-
Direct Hit165,23724.1%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)114,932-
Flare Gun93,607-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier9841,2441,722
scout8791,4441,605
demoman428780888
medic45433715
spy306302672
pyro139249487
sniper224359393
heavy116309456
engineer175204377