JE
jennierubyjane
aka Shakey, rose//nne p//rk, jennierubyjane.bat, xhair Shakey, roseanne park.bat, roseanne park
Soldiercaptain
Team:
dog!
dog!Nothing here yet.
Performance366 maps · logs.tf
366
Maps
0.75
K/D
1.47
KA/D
154
Avg DPM
58.2%
Win %
49.9%
Accuracy
189
DT/m
Class time
Medic
4.16M
healing
1671
ubers
38
kritz
4
quick-fix
91
drops
6.4s
avg uber
3.5s
time to heal
272
adv. lost
Breakdown139h 51m played · logs.tf
213–150–3
Maps · 58.6%
845–647–23
Rounds · 56.5%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 197 | 112–83–2 | 57.4% | 0.66 | 133 | 69h 5m |
| 6v6 | 148 | 92–56 | 62.2% | 0.81 | 191 | 62h 2m |
| Prolander | 11 | 6–4–1 | 59.1% | 0.78 | 134 | 4h 22m |
| 4v4 | 10 | 3–7 | 30% | 0.95 | 343 | 4h 22m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 182 | 104–77–1 | 57.4% | 0.95 | 276 | 23 | 24 | 7 | 69h 19m |
| medic | 169 | 98–69–2 | 58.6% | 0.10 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 61h 12m |
| scout | 14 | 13–1 | 92.9% | 1.62 | 260 | 29 | 18 | 14 | 3h 48m |
| engineer | 13 | 8–5 | 61.5% | 0.57 | 146 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 3h 32m |
| pyro | 12 | 7–5 | 58.3% | 0.75 | 230 | 18 | 23 | 13 | 1h 17m |
| spy | 13 | 12–1 | 92.3% | 0.83 | 243 | 19 | 22 | 2 | 16m |
| demoman | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 2.10 | 449 | 40 | 19 | 11 | 16m |
| sniper | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 0.50 | 249 | 9 | 18 | 6 | 10m |
| heavy | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 0.50 | 213 | 15 | 30 | 15 | 2m |
Career totals
3,685
Kills
13/30
4,938
Deaths
18/30
3,593
Assists
13/30
1,301,963
Damage
4,655/30
1,602,002
Dmg taken
5,728/30
4,158,211
Healing
14,867/30
635,558
Heals recv
2,272/30
1,675
Ubers
91
Drops
788
Caps
3/30
79
Airshots
1
Headshots
7
Backstabs
288
Dominations
891
Extinguishes
12,442
Medpacks
445,379
Medpack HP
335
Builds
1,033
Builds destr
Aliases
jennierubyjane49roseanne park49roseanne park.bat33jennierubyjane gp14Shakey14rose//nne p//rk8xhair Shakey6jennierubyjane.bat5can you hear that?4shakey47/11 Shakey3creemchaser: roseanne shakey3k(ai)rollic?3AIM ON POINT SHAKEY2AOP Shakey2creemchaser: roseanne shakey <32cry jennierubyjane2I can't aim roseanne park2jennierubyjane cereal2jennierubyjane wr2;n; jennierubyjane2real coffee clock susurrus2roseanne park beastburger2roseanne park sandwich2roseanne park's trinkets2
Maps
Compared with this player's own 57.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Product | 38 | 20-18 | 52.6 | 0.53 | 115 | 1137 | 2026-08-23 |
Ashville | 26 | 18-8 | 69.2 | 0.79 | 154 | 1225 | 2026-03-22 |
Swiftwater | 19 | 12-7 | 63.2 | 0.27 | 37 | 1197 | 2026-09-06 |
Upward | 19 | 12-7 | 63.2 | 0.75 | 163 | 1131 | 2026-08-17 |
Borneo | 16 | 9-6-1 | 59.4 | 0.56 | 96 | 1219 | 2026-08-23 |
Vigil | 16 | 11-4-1 | 71.9 | 0.92 | 141 | 1309 | 2026-04-12 |
Steel | 13 | 5-8 | 38.5 | 0.35 | 66 | 1129 | 2026-09-13 |
Warmtic | 12 | 8-4 | 66.7 | 0.64 | 114 | 1184 | 2026-07-03 |
Badwater | 11 | 5-6 | 45.5 | 0.84 | 113 | 1279 | 2021-07-09 |
Lakeside | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 0.85 | 200 | 1085 | 2020-07-16 |
Cascade | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 0.30 | 64 | 1206 | 2022-11-11 |
Vanguard | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.12 | 228 | 1309 | 2020-02-27 |
Coalplant | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.06 | 236 | 986 | 2020-03-25 |
| Cornwater | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 69 | 1326 | 2023-03-03 |
Eruption | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.42 | 190 | 1197 | 2026-04-04 |
| Hightower | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 2.00 | 345 | 368 | 2026-09-12 |
Proot | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.65 | 143 | 1071 | 2026-03-30 |
Gullywash | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.92 | 233 | - | 2020-07-26 |
| Helltower | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 23 | 1188 | 2026-09-12 |
| Rapids | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 112 | - | 2023-03-03 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,738 | 1,045,109 | 33,889 | 15,262 | 45% | 174 | |
| 294 | 107,371 | 3,635 | 1,593 | 43.8% | 22 | |
| 182 | 50,292 | 2,677 | 1,726 | 64.5% | 12 | |
| 81 | 23,453 | 10,891 | 7,493 | 68.8% | 168 | |
| 26 | 10,188 | 1,033 | 481 | 46.6% | 12 | |
| 39 | 7,379 | 333 | 204 | 61.3% | 13 | |
| 16 | 7,110 | 235 | 150 | 63.8% | 3 | |
| 20 | 6,864 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 20 | 6,796 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 8 | 6,052 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 |
| 30 | 5,324 | 0 | 0 | - | 51 | |
| 16 | 5,237 | 228 | 55 | 24.1% | 10 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 11 | 4,932 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 |
| 9 | 3,607 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 984 | 1,244 | 1,722 |
| scout | 879 | 1,444 | 1,605 |
| demoman | 428 | 780 | 888 |
| medic | 454 | 33 | 715 |
| spy | 306 | 302 | 672 |
| pyro | 139 | 249 | 487 |
| sniper | 224 | 359 | 393 |
| heavy | 116 | 309 | 456 |
| engineer | 175 | 204 | 377 |

























































