MA
mazz
aka mrcreeper82, Hazza, mr pena, kata beach, maz.bat, maz
Sniper
Team:
dog!
dog!Nothing here yet.
Performance460 maps · logs.tf
460
Maps
1.49
K/D
1.93
KA/D
347
Avg DPM
67.6%
Win %
36.5%
Accuracy
257
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown174h 44m played · logs.tf
311–147–2
Maps · 67.8%
1066–719–19
Rounds · 59.6%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 338 | 232–105–1 | 68.8% | 1.47 | 372 | 123h 59m |
| 6v6 | 109 | 71–37–1 | 65.6% | 1.53 | 281 | 45h 23m |
| Prolander | 8 | 5–3 | 62.5% | 1.40 | 395 | 3h 43m |
| 4v4 | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 1.71 | 271 | 1h 38m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sniper | 247 | 165–81–1 | 67% | 1.58 | 369 | 35 | 22 | 5 | 79h 29m |
| demoman | 125 | 77–48 | 61.6% | 1.49 | 424 | 26 | 18 | 10 | 45h 8m |
| scout | 104 | 80–24 | 76.9% | 1.46 | 267 | 28 | 19 | 14 | 35h 0m |
| medic | 17 | 6–10–1 | 38.2% | 0.13 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 5h 12m |
| heavy | 33 | 24–9 | 72.7% | 1.39 | 288 | 27 | 20 | 16 | 4h 54m |
| spy | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 259 | 21 | 31 | 4 | 1h 35m |
| soldier | 7 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 1.10 | 305 | 26 | 23 | 11 | 1h 15m |
| pyro | 18 | 15–3 | 83.3% | 1.05 | 156 | 17 | 16 | 10 | 1h 12m |
| engineer | 11 | 8–3 | 72.7% | 0.94 | 159 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 58m |
Career totals
10,375
Kills
30/30
6,985
Deaths
20/30
3,090
Assists
9/30
3,621,319
Damage
10,363/30
2,706,046
Dmg taken
7,744/30
285,466
Healing
817/30
1,891,848
Heals recv
5,414/30
135
Ubers
6
Drops
1,349
Caps
4/30
59
Airshots
3,901
Headshots
38
Backstabs
752
Dominations
95
Extinguishes
4,362
Medpacks
125,461
Medpack HP
145
Builds
983
Builds destr
Aliases
maz132mazz58Maz10maz.bat8kata beach5maz #for CLIPPSY!5mr pena4TheBoeys maz4@maz3even a monkey could read2gotaki2///m$t2♪ maz2maz beastburger2maz cereal2maz#FORFIZZ2maz sandwich2v² | mazz2yeo2i love you nikki <31josh caleb and bot millen1josh caleb the fucking bot fuck1MAZ1♪ mazz1myyyst1
Maps
Strongest maps
Swiftwater21-677.8%
Warmtic11-378.6%
Ashville33-1371.7%
Compared with this player's own 66.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Product | 60 | 37-23 | 61.7 | 1.78 | 458 | 1193 | 2026-10-17 |
Ashville | 46 | 33-13 | 71.7 | 1.35 | 384 | 1103 | 2026-08-04 |
Upward | 42 | 30-12 | 71.4 | 1.52 | 379 | 1033 | 2026-07-29 |
Vigil | 35 | 24-11 | 68.6 | 1.34 | 335 | 1016 | 2026-10-17 |
Steel | 30 | 20-10 | 66.7 | 1.15 | 266 | - | 2026-09-13 |
Swiftwater | 27 | 21-6 | 77.8 | 1.54 | 349 | 1216 | 2026-09-06 |
Borneo | 15 | 6-8-1 | 43.3 | 1.37 | 337 | - | 2026-01-24 |
Warmtic | 14 | 11-3 | 78.6 | 1.52 | 420 | - | 2026-07-19 |
Lakeside | 13 | 6-7 | 46.2 | 1.69 | 421 | - | 2025-07-14 |
Proot | 11 | 8-3 | 72.7 | 1.31 | 298 | 1142 | 2025-10-25 |
Badwater | 9 | 6-3 | 66.7 | 1.29 | 345 | - | 2021-07-09 |
Cascade | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1 | 1.32 | 380 | - | 2022-11-18 |
Eruption | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 1.23 | 300 | 1168 | 2026-09-19 |
| Divulgence | 4 | 4-0 | 100.0 | 1.67 | 353 | - | 2026-01-24 |
Coalplant | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 2.27 | 481 | - | 2026-01-24 |
Gullywash | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.98 | 256 | - | 2023-12-03 |
| Keylog | 3 | 3-0 | 100.0 | 1.24 | 343 | - | 2025-09-14 |
Vanguard | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.33 | 314 | - | 2020-02-27 |
| Bumblefumble | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 3.67 | 432 | - | 2025-09-06 |
| Cerana | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.44 | 439 | - | 2025-09-06 |
Clearcut | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 345 | - | 2026-09-12 |
| Cornwater | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 247 | - | 2021-11-05 |
Process | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 205 | - | 2015-10-05 |
| Valor | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 13.50 | 912 | - | 2025-09-07 |
Warmfront | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.95 | 235 | - | 2019-10-15 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,006 | 1,283,372 | 20,288 | 8,170 | 40.3% | 188 | |
| 1,329 | 735,739 | 41,187 | 11,567 | 28.1% | 125 | |
| 1,683 | 512,878 | 25,634 | 16,984 | 66.3% | 103 | |
| 1,238 | 420,566 | 6,024 | 2,571 | 40.9% | 61 | |
| 922 | 374,726 | 19,198 | 5,053 | 26.3% | 120 | |
| 147 | 43,866 | 0 | 0 | - | 23 | |
| 112 | 40,050 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 | |
| 66 | 39,720 | 780 | 574 | 57.9% | 9 | |
| 185 | 26,272 | 8,683 | 1,765 | 20.3% | 97 | |
| 38 | 17,422 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 1 | 13,304 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 28 | 13,245 | 744 | 166 | 22.3% | 5 | |
| 81 | 13,000 | 0 | 0 | - | 87 | |
| 65 | 11,325 | 8,707 | 1,297 | 14.9% | 102 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 1,624 | 1,132 | 2,368 |
| scout | 1,585 | 1,236 | 2,124 |
| demoman | 1,434 | 922 | 1,864 |
| sniper | 1,463 | 1,541 | 1,625 |
| heavy | 1,026 | 421 | 1,370 |
| pyro | 885 | 299 | 1,147 |
| engineer | 906 | 226 | 1,064 |
| medic | 791 | 29 | 966 |
| spy | 661 | 1,119 | 937 |
























































