Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ÕI
Flag of Estonia

Õin

Champion

aka EESTI Õin

Sniper
Last team:ggd.

Performance10 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown3h 54m played · logs.tf

2–7–1
Maps · 25%
13–26
Rounds · 33.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander102–7–125%2103h 54m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper31–233.3%0.751891h 17m
heavy20–20%1.353641h 8m
scout31–233.3%1.3222458m
engineer10–0–150%0.8618918m
spy10–10%0.389414m
Career totals
175
Kills
22/30
174
Deaths
22/30
87
Assists
11/30
56,840
Damage
7,291/30
12,567
Dmg taken
1,612/30
118
Healing
15/30
4,709
Heals recv
604/30
24
Caps
3/30
19
Headshots
1
Backstabs
12
Dominations
189
Medpacks
1,868
Medpack HP
41
Builds
22
Builds destr
Aliases
Õin4EEESTI Õin2EESTI Õin2[PM] Õin1PM Õin1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 25% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Upward30-30.01.10272
Badwater10-10.00.0971
Borneo10-0-150.00.86189
Gullywash11-0100.00.62157
Process10-10.00.3894
Product10-10.01.49418
Steel10-10.00.17110
Sunshine11-0100.01.94229

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun4411,284-
Shotgun01,096-
Mini-Sentry4845-
Sentry Gun2793-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)0302-
Pistol6241-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)0172-
Gunslinger065-
Wrangler Kill051-
Bat035-
Bleed Kill012-
Finished off10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier292013
spy211818
scout252913
sniper194312
heavy23214
demoman18197
pyro1865
engineer1495
medic815