FE
Nothing here yet.
Performance91 maps · logs.tf
91
Maps
0.93
K/D
1.28
KA/D
259
Avg DPM
52.7%
Win %
38.1%
Accuracy
249
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown37h 36m played · logs.tf
48–41–2
Maps · 53.8%
252–222–7
Rounds · 53.1%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 81 | 41–39–1 | 51.2% | 0.91 | 261 | 34h 5m |
| Highlander | 8 | 5–2–1 | 68.8% | 0.96 | 259 | 2h 42m |
| 4v4 | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 1.55 | 288 | 49m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 82 | 44–36–2 | 54.9% | 0.90 | 261 | 20 | 22 | 7 | 31h 38m |
| scout | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 1.43 | 225 | 26 | 18 | 11 | 1h 20m |
| demoman | 6 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 1.15 | 292 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 1h 13m |
| pyro | 16 | 10–6 | 62.5% | 1.20 | 239 | 26 | 22 | 10 | 1h 10m |
| spy | 6 | 5–1 | 83.3% | 0.97 | 188 | 21 | 22 | 2 | 50m |
| heavy | 14 | 5–9 | 35.7% | 0.76 | 254 | 20 | 27 | 13 | 46m |
| medic | 3 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 65 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 19m |
| engineer | 7 | 6–1 | 85.7% | 0.67 | 212 | 14 | 21 | 12 | 13m |
| sniper | 6 | 4–2 | 66.7% | 1.20 | 235 | 22 | 19 | 7 | 8m |
Career totals
1,502
Kills
20/30
1,623
Deaths
22/30
569
Assists
8/30
578,269
Damage
7,689/30
540,997
Dmg taken
7,193/30
12,490
Healing
166/30
375,394
Heals recv
4,991/30
3
Ubers
272
Caps
4/30
71
Airshots
2
Headshots
11
Backstabs
73
Dominations
11
Extinguishes
4,363
Medpacks
141,406
Medpack HP
42
Builds
59
Builds destr
Aliases
wumao WUMAO3cheese feggie2cleaning the roof2feg2fegggggieee2feggie_7472FEGGIE aboard the BERGBUS2feggieee2feggieeee2me say alone ramp2[oomao] the_hevery ./. (oned)2price is right horn2weaponfire: shut the fuck up a2..1alias_master1KC dumpsta1laggier than bnk1lagmaster xdd!1plate hevy1sar doed1the feggie challenge1trog1xXbrion_beanbag7Xx dd!1
Maps
Compared with this player's own 51.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Product | 13 | 7-6 | 53.8 | 0.87 | 305 | - | 2020-11-19 |
Snakewater | 13 | 7-6 | 53.8 | 0.80 | 230 | - | 2020-11-19 |
Process | 12 | 5-7 | 41.7 | 0.85 | 254 | - | 2020-10-29 |
Sunshine | 10 | 5-4-1 | 55.0 | 0.86 | 245 | - | 2020-11-13 |
Gullywash | 9 | 3-6 | 33.3 | 1.00 | 246 | - | 2020-10-15 |
Granary | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 0.77 | 234 | 530 | 2020-09-17 |
Badlands | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.00 | 250 | - | 2019-11-29 |
Logjam | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.97 | 249 | - | 2020-06-16 |
Reckoner | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 1.03 | 305 | - | 2020-10-29 |
Kalinka | 3 | 3-0 | 100.0 | 1.61 | 313 | - | 2019-11-07 |
Bagel | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.36 | 389 | - | 2020-03-18 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,163 | 485,226 | 20,194 | 7,800 | 38.3% | 82 | |
| 60 | 17,018 | 769 | 511 | 66.4% | 4 | |
| 19 | 10,161 | 884 | 175 | 19.8% | 6 | |
| 19 | 8,526 | 591 | 113 | 19.1% | 2 | |
| 21 | 7,738 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | |
| 24 | 6,676 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | |
| 13 | 5,208 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 11 | 4,551 | 184 | 52 | 26.6% | 5 | |
| 14 | 3,293 | 207 | 131 | 63.3% | 7 | |
| 9 | 2,816 | 124 | 58 | 46.8% | 2 | |
| 5 | 2,489 | 157 | 39 | 24.8% | 4 | |
| 12 | 2,430 | 211 | 71 | 33.6% | 2 | |
| 6 | 2,357 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 5 | 1,829 | 44 | 14 | 31.8% | 5 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 543 | 455 | 748 |
| scout | 408 | 691 | 569 |
| demoman | 204 | 283 | 292 |
| medic | 185 | 15 | 254 |
| sniper | 53 | 66 | 66 |
| spy | 38 | 16 | 53 |
| pyro | 27 | 32 | 37 |
| engineer | 24 | 21 | 26 |
| heavy | 14 | 33 | 20 |























































