Skip to content
TF2 Esports
MR
Flag of France

Mrscootynibbles4

aka jemesouviens, opper

Soldier

Breakdown3h 59m played · logs.tf

4–4
Maps · 50%
19–19–1
Rounds · 50%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v643–175%2502h 14m
Highlander41–325%2521h 45m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier74–357.1%0.712863h 39m
heavy10–10%0.2417416m
spy22–0100%0.00354m
Career totals
144
Kills
18/30
218
Deaths
27/30
75
Assists
9/30
65,680
Damage
8,240/30
80,754
Dmg taken
10,131/30
3,796
Healing
476/30
45,822
Heals recv
5,749/30
16
Caps
2/30
4
Airshots
3
Dominations
434
Medpacks
15,364
Medpack HP
26
Builds destr
Aliases
ONE | Mrscootynibbles43ybg.Mrscootynibbles4#K62Elle va vite s'attacher.ybg1jemesouviens1Mrscootynibbles4k61

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 75% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Bagel11-0100.01.10313
Granary10-10.00.73280
Snakewater11-0100.00.84221
Sunshine11-0100.00.57191

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original5824,95745.3%
Black Box3620,11049.8%
Rocket Launcher3112,31138.5%
Direct Hit95,33425.4%
Tomislav01,649-
Minigun31,192-
Knife080-
L'Etranger04720%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier473863
scout275841
medic20226
demoman153425
heavy143524
spy101114
engineer11412
pyro567
sniper5197