Skip to content
TF2 Esports
WU
Flag of United States

wurlidex

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka redmo, Sanity, the scholar, the squire, CATERPIE 【AMV】 CREEP, Mochi Goma, redmo #ForSkeng, bud $$, yungsenseii #4DaKidz, ricardo57, bud, dream

Engineer

Performance196 maps · logs.tf

196
Maps
0.99
K/D
1.53
KA/D
237
Avg DPM
53.1%
Win %
34.2%
Accuracy
236
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown97h 34m played · logs.tf

104–90–2
Maps · 53.6%
443–432–2
Rounds · 50.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander15286–6656.6%24976h 42m
Prolander2713–12–251.9%16313h 20m
6v6154–1126.7%2646h 47m
4v421–150%8945m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
engineer7142–2959.2%1.1118229h 32m
scout6933–34–249.3%1.0723129h 22m
heavy3311–21–134.8%0.9026713h 3m
demoman2311–11–150%1.034008h 45m
soldier258–1732%0.792768h 15m
sniper2411–1345.8%1.082584h 10m
pyro168–850%0.531362h 37m
medic42–250%0.12191h 2m
spy209–10–147.5%0.6025448m
Career totals
3,732
Kills
19/30
3,785
Deaths
19/30
2,052
Assists
11/30
1,384,262
Damage
7,094/30
1,404,081
Dmg taken
7,195/30
384,765
Healing
1,972/30
838,529
Heals recv
4,297/30
30
Ubers
2
Drops
666
Caps
3/30
5
Airshots
115
Headshots
26
Backstabs
190
Dominations
181
Extinguishes
4,538
Medpacks
123,079
Medpack HP
3,081
Builds
818
Builds destr
Aliases
redmo32bud11dream7Mochi Goma7CATERPIE 【AMV】 CREEP4dream ♻4ricardo574666 | s4nityy3bud $$3Burgegr3redmo #ForSkeng3the scholar3the squire3yungsenseii #4DaKidz3budnomo2homeofthewhopper3292[email protected]2Lil Dream Vert2Look at me Ge-Hector2oakley2Xoxu22D > 3D1666C0D3iN3DEMONN1airbud1Apple Zoo's GF1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 56.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Ashville2613-1350.00.99297-
Vigil2316-769.61.12203-
Product229-1340.91.21294-
Swiftwater2212-1054.51.01242-
Upward146-842.90.96186-
Steel94-544.40.92196-
Lakeside85-362.51.13303-
Cascade53-260.01.003051169
Proot52-340.01.09304-
Clearcut43-175.01.06266-
Nidal43-175.01.54173-
Sultry33-0100.01.84266-
Eruption22-0100.01.36159-
Valor22-0100.01.42249-
Daenam11-0100.01.67313-
Synthetic11-0100.01.18249-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun1,166377,26856%
Stickybomb Launcher253149,97631%
Tomislav363144,04332%
The Original411139,24547.3%
Shotgun453121,57839.4%
Mini-Sentry18590,494-
Sniper Rifle17462,24738.5%
Iron Bomber10658,28024.9%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)13650,765-
Minigun10141,704-
Rocket Launcher8934,56737.6%
Wrangler Kill4629,882-
Iron Curtain4721,37327.4%
Flying Guillotine714,441-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier7176841,105
spy625352922
scout531586800
demoman428582703
heavy408515657
pyro375358625
engineer303272445
sniper276536388
medic25232351