WU
wurlidex
aka redmo, Sanity, the scholar, the squire, CATERPIE 【AMV】 CREEP, Mochi Goma, redmo #ForSkeng, bud $$, yungsenseii #4DaKidz, ricardo57, bud, dream
Engineer
Team:
Vindicators
VindicatorsNothing here yet.
Performance196 maps · logs.tf
196
Maps
0.99
K/D
1.53
KA/D
237
Avg DPM
53.1%
Win %
34.2%
Accuracy
236
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown97h 34m played · logs.tf
104–90–2
Maps · 53.6%
443–432–2
Rounds · 50.6%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 152 | 86–66 | 56.6% | 1.08 | 249 | 76h 42m |
| Prolander | 27 | 13–12–2 | 51.9% | 0.60 | 163 | 13h 20m |
| 6v6 | 15 | 4–11 | 26.7% | 0.96 | 264 | 6h 47m |
| 4v4 | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.48 | 89 | 45m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| engineer | 71 | 42–29 | 59.2% | 1.11 | 182 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 29h 32m |
| scout | 69 | 33–34–2 | 49.3% | 1.07 | 231 | 21 | 20 | 12 | 29h 22m |
| heavy | 33 | 11–21–1 | 34.8% | 0.90 | 267 | 20 | 23 | 11 | 13h 3m |
| demoman | 23 | 11–11–1 | 50% | 1.03 | 400 | 21 | 21 | 9 | 8h 45m |
| soldier | 25 | 8–17 | 32% | 0.79 | 276 | 22 | 28 | 5 | 8h 15m |
| sniper | 24 | 11–13 | 45.8% | 1.08 | 258 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 4h 10m |
| pyro | 16 | 8–8 | 50% | 0.53 | 136 | 13 | 24 | 6 | 2h 37m |
| medic | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.12 | 19 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 1h 2m |
| spy | 20 | 9–10–1 | 47.5% | 0.60 | 254 | 19 | 31 | 0 | 48m |
Career totals
3,732
Kills
19/30
3,785
Deaths
19/30
2,052
Assists
11/30
1,384,262
Damage
7,094/30
1,404,081
Dmg taken
7,195/30
384,765
Healing
1,972/30
838,529
Heals recv
4,297/30
30
Ubers
2
Drops
666
Caps
3/30
5
Airshots
115
Headshots
26
Backstabs
190
Dominations
181
Extinguishes
4,538
Medpacks
123,079
Medpack HP
3,081
Builds
818
Builds destr
Aliases
redmo32bud11dream7Mochi Goma7CATERPIE 【AMV】 CREEP4dream ♻4ricardo574666 | s4nityy3bud $$3Burgegr3redmo #ForSkeng3the scholar3the squire3yungsenseii #4DaKidz3budnomo2homeofthewhopper3292[email protected]2Lil Dream Vert2Look at me Ge-Hector2oakley2Xoxu22D > 3D1666C0D3iN3DEMONN1airbud1Apple Zoo's GF1
Maps
Compared with this player's own 56.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashville | 26 | 13-13 | 50.0 | 0.99 | 297 | - | 2025-12-09 |
Vigil | 23 | 16-7 | 69.6 | 1.12 | 203 | - | 2026-09-29 |
Product | 22 | 9-13 | 40.9 | 1.21 | 294 | - | 2026-10-06 |
Swiftwater | 22 | 12-10 | 54.5 | 1.01 | 242 | - | 2025-11-25 |
Upward | 14 | 6-8 | 42.9 | 0.96 | 186 | - | 2025-11-11 |
Steel | 9 | 4-5 | 44.4 | 0.92 | 196 | - | 2025-07-08 |
Lakeside | 8 | 5-3 | 62.5 | 1.13 | 303 | - | 2025-12-09 |
Cascade | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.00 | 305 | 1169 | 2025-08-05 |
Proot | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.09 | 304 | - | 2023-06-13 |
Clearcut | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.06 | 266 | - | 2024-05-07 |
| Nidal | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.54 | 173 | - | 2025-10-28 |
Sultry | 3 | 3-0 | 100.0 | 1.84 | 266 | - | 2023-05-07 |
Eruption | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.36 | 159 | - | 2024-05-06 |
| Valor | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.42 | 249 | - | 2024-05-07 |
| Daenam | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.67 | 313 | - | 2023-05-07 |
Synthetic | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.18 | 249 | - | 2020-05-18 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,166 | 377,268 | 21,850 | 12,226 | 56% | 68 | |
| 253 | 149,976 | 7,122 | 2,206 | 31% | 22 | |
| 363 | 144,043 | 465 | 149 | 32% | 25 | |
| 411 | 139,245 | 3,769 | 1,783 | 47.3% | 20 | |
| 453 | 121,578 | 11,655 | 4,587 | 39.4% | 64 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 185 | 90,494 | 0 | 3,203 | - | 60 |
| 174 | 62,247 | 1,044 | 402 | 38.5% | 24 | |
| 106 | 58,280 | 3,428 | 852 | 24.9% | 22 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 136 | 50,765 | 0 | 537 | - | 42 |
| 101 | 41,704 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 89 | 34,567 | 1,206 | 453 | 37.6% | 12 | |
| Wrangler Kill | 46 | 29,882 | 0 | 571 | - | 54 |
| 47 | 21,373 | 4,032 | 1,104 | 27.4% | 6 | |
| 7 | 14,441 | 0 | 0 | - | 24 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 717 | 684 | 1,105 |
| spy | 625 | 352 | 922 |
| scout | 531 | 586 | 800 |
| demoman | 428 | 582 | 703 |
| heavy | 408 | 515 | 657 |
| pyro | 375 | 358 | 625 |
| engineer | 303 | 272 | 445 |
| sniper | 276 | 536 | 388 |
| medic | 252 | 32 | 351 |






























![Rage G. Gaming [KOR] ~ 짜릿함! 삼성(Samsung)이 후원하는 'Passion for Life'](/uploads/teams/teams_logo_7095.png)

































