Skip to content
TF2 Esports
MO
Flag of Asia

Mona

Third Place

aka Iris

Scout

Performance11 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown4h 13m played · logs.tf

6–4–1
Maps · 59.1%
29–19–2
Rounds · 60%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v674–2–164.3%2552h 45m
Highlander42–250%1811h 28m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout85–2–168.8%2.132782h 52m
medic32–166.7%0.131241m
engineer64–266.7%1.2021838m
sniper10–10%0.503181m
heavy11–0100%1.002901m
pyro11–0100%0.003130m
Career totals
221
Kills
26/30
137
Deaths
16/30
143
Assists
17/30
57,235
Damage
6,787/30
54,023
Dmg taken
6,406/30
43,029
Healing
5,102/30
46,662
Heals recv
5,533/30
16
Ubers
54
Caps
6/30
1
Headshots
28
Dominations
20
Extinguishes
115
Medpacks
2,576
Medpack HP
136
Builds
25
Builds destr
Aliases
Mona2vivianieieieie2

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 64.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Reckoner22-0100.02.81270
Sultry20-1-125.01.83208
Bagel10-10.01.63312
Gullywash11-0100.02.00210
Process11-0100.02.29318

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun15042,86366%
Shotgun133,80251.7%
Mini-Sentry32,733-
Pistol122,48724.9%
Lugermorph202,14324.5%
Crusader's Crossbow351052.2%
Sniper Rifle145025%
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)3421-
Unknown0399-
Frontier Justice1363-
Wrangler Kill0284-
Tomislav1227-
Sentry Gun2219-
Wrap Assassin0128-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier8636120
scout513688
demoman352659
medic15224
engineer12115
heavy6619
spy81216
pyro6617
sniper2106