TO
Nothing here yet.
Performance12 maps · logs.tf
12
Maps
1.08
K/D
1.73
KA/D
163
Avg DPM
50%
Win %
49.1%
Accuracy
184
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown4h 8m played · logs.tf
6–6
Maps · 50%
27–23–1
Rounds · 53.9%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 9 | 5–4 | 55.6% | 1.17 | 180 | 3h 15m |
| Highlander | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.83 | 110 | 52m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 8 | 5–3 | 62.5% | 1.24 | 193 | 19 | 16 | 12 | 2h 57m |
| heavy | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.23 | 182 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 28m |
| pyro | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 0.59 | 121 | 16 | 27 | 7 | 25m |
| soldier | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.64 | 290 | 21 | 33 | 0 | 13m |
| engineer | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | ∞ | 120 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5m |
Career totals
154
Kills
19/30
142
Deaths
17/30
92
Assists
11/30
46,556
Damage
5,640/30
52,308
Dmg taken
6,337/30
208
Healing
25/30
42,545
Heals recv
5,154/30
66
Caps
8/30
13
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
193
Medpacks
5,096
Medpack HP
8
Builds
2
Builds destr
Aliases
Highly-weaponized Autism1kekistan1shitstains1totti1
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Compared with this player's own 55.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clearcut | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.75 | 249 | 2021-12-02 |
Metalworks | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.14 | 160 | 2021-12-02 |
Gullywash | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 290 | 2017-05-18 |
Mannbase | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.06 | 157 | 2021-10-20 |
Process | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 102 | 2021-12-02 |
Product | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.79 | 208 | 2021-10-20 |
Snakewater | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.67 | 224 | 2021-09-29 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | 32,403 | 2,314 | 1,440 | 62.2% | 8 | |
| 16 | 5,055 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 7 | 3,399 | 129 | 57 | 44.2% | 1 | |
| 9 | 1,612 | 932 | 157 | 16.8% | 7 | |
| 7 | 1,440 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 2 | 707 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 1 | 365 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 |
| 0 | 290 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 2 | 274 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% | 1 | |
| 2 | 274 | 28 | 13 | 46.4% | 2 | |
| Sentry Gun | 0 | 186 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
| 0 | 156 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 131 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 126 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 58 | 41 | 89 |
| scout | 49 | 40 | 82 |
| demoman | 21 | 28 | 33 |
| medic | 7 | 1 | 15 |
| spy | 7 | 11 | 8 |
| heavy | 7 | 6 | 8 |
| pyro | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| sniper | 2 | 8 | 2 |
| engineer | 0 | 2 | 3 |

















































