Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BA
Flag of Australia

bambi

ChampionRunner-up

aka yahoo type beat, florensis, In lieu of love

Demomancaptain
Last team:qqqqqq

Performance240 maps · logs.tf

240
Maps
1.04
K/D
1.56
KA/D
230
Avg DPM
57.9%
Win %
31.8%
Accuracy
237
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown87h 17m played · logs.tf

139–101
Maps · 57.9%
535–446–21
Rounds · 54.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v613273–5955.3%21554h 11m
Highlander10564–4161%24731h 57m
4v422–0100%29042m
Prolander10–10%18226m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman6144–1772.1%1.2828622h 53m
scout4417–2738.6%1.3021618h 11m
sniper7144–2762%1.0526516h 22m
medic3620–1655.6%0.121212h 47m
soldier1711–664.7%0.942785h 59m
heavy237–1630.4%0.902375h 35m
spy2113–861.9%0.893733h 41m
engineer138–561.5%1.531811h 20m
pyro82–625%1.6824529m
Career totals
3,274
Kills
19/30
3,134
Deaths
18/30
1,601
Assists
9/30
1,181,847
Damage
6,770/30
1,244,274
Dmg taken
7,128/30
848,956
Healing
4,863/30
864,228
Heals recv
4,951/30
333
Ubers
29
Drops
975
Caps
6/30
50
Airshots
532
Headshots
163
Backstabs
229
Dominations
85
Extinguishes
4,936
Medpacks
156,247
Medpack HP
215
Builds
357
Builds destr
Aliases
bambi8Subterranean Loner8jiggy w it540-164florensis4In lieu of love4fear?3iffy on the miffy uh30 swag2<bambi>2bambi98762bambi ft.Posse2bambi IDIOT :(2behoovin2boolin out here2boonk2bosch dishwasher2btd6 extraordinaire2caveman from btd62cheeseballer2chicken dddddddddd2cp george n shit2dope on a rope2Florensis2*Frag*ile2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 55.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
SnakewaterSnakewater2417-770.81.181891032
ProcessProcess2213-959.11.192081062
SunshineSunshine2212-1054.51.052021018
ProductProduct125-741.71.151761076
GullywashGullywash117-463.61.312471470
ClearcutClearcut96-366.71.16318-
ReckonerReckoner94-544.40.84185954
BagelBagel74-357.11.053001105
GranaryGranary53-260.01.07199799
MetalworksMetalworks51-420.00.92185958
SultrySultry41-325.01.43258-
BadlandsBadlands10-10.00.38172-
VillaVilla10-10.00.47108-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher504240,25918.6%
ScattergunScattergun636214,86456.8%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle575195,57033.5%
Iron BomberIron Bomber320127,21721.1%
TomislavTomislav18669,936-
KnifeKnife15368,548-
The OriginalThe Original15255,02543.6%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand13046,14430.4%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher11941,25640.1%
HuntsmanHuntsman3716,159-
Grenade LauncherGrenade Launcher3516,03221.2%
LugermorphLugermorph7311,00218%
MinigunMinigun179,330-
Loch-n-LoadLoch-n-Load228,25917.8%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier9037691,437
scout7089211,083
demoman426427651
medic29427418
sniper297402345
heavy236140334
engineer15389207
spy128234209
pyro129116191