Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SO
Flag of Russia

Solid.G3n'a

aka Sol1dG3na

Spy

Breakdown7h 20m played · logs.tf

5–8–2
Maps · 40%
23–31
Rounds · 42.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander155–8–240%2797h 20m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
spy155–8–240%0.684337h 20m
Career totals
314
Kills
21/30
463
Deaths
32/30
19
Assists
1/30
124,125
Damage
8,457/30
88,489
Dmg taken
6,029/30
7,064
Healing
481/30
7,473
Heals recv
509/30
9
Caps
1/30
11
Headshots
223
Backstabs
14
Dominations
299
Medpacks
3,858
Medpack HP
203
Builds
149
Builds destr
Aliases
FILOLOG-MILITARIST BBN4Nodwick2Trusty.Sol1d2BBN BIG BLACK NICK1BBN Mrgl-Mrgl1-=[BBN]=- PAPE41BBN - RITZ_HUI1Esteban1Nay Gigger1Сказок хранитель1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 40% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Borneo31-1-150.00.71294
Product31-233.30.83348
Swiftwater32-166.70.61279
Process20-20.00.44150
Upward20-20.00.66323
Alloy10-0-150.00.59179
Lakeside11-0100.01.13389

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Knife17558,700-
Spy-cicle5823,664-
Knife020,758-
Revolver5311,50431.1%
Ambassador144,06127.3%
Enforcer112,36722.6%
Revolver02,292-
L'Etranger377928.2%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
sniper873388
heavy607161
demoman385739
engineer305434
medic28829
soldier246527
scout235826
pyro158016
spy93013