Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LU
Flag of United States

lusamine

Runner-up

aka shogun

Scout
Last team:Inquisitive

Performance11 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown6h 6m played · logs.tf

6–5
Maps · 54.5%
36–34–2
Rounds · 51.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6116–554.5%2386h 6m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout63–350%1.612393h 28m
soldier42–250%0.853081h 58m
medic11–0100%0.182826m
pyro21–150%0.751525m
heavy10–10%2.001174m
sniper42–250%0.673673m
spy11–0100%0.501583m
Career totals
255
Kills
21/30
221
Deaths
18/30
137
Assists
11/30
89,987
Damage
7,367/30
74,457
Dmg taken
6,096/30
21,862
Healing
1,790/30
44,832
Heals recv
3,670/30
9
Ubers
1
Drops
73
Caps
6/30
7
Airshots
2
Headshots
1
Backstabs
20
Dominations
2
Extinguishes
719
Medpacks
22,602
Medpack HP
1
Builds
3
Builds destr
Aliases
AkimboAoki : you people2beautiful cute femboy kitten2᠌᠌ ᠌ ᠌ ᠌ ᠌ ᠌1cowboy1demoman ringer1gangstar1lft cs 1.6 awp1lusamine1RINGER1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 54.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Bagel21-150.01.12287-
Clearcut21-150.01.76268-
Product21-150.00.54182839
Sunshine21-150.01.36219-
Gullywash11-0100.00.95307-
Metalworks11-0100.01.13330-
Process10-10.01.70166-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun12846,78063.7%
The Original5421,75747.4%
Rocket Launcher2914,27242.4%
Pistol141,71225.2%
AWPer Hand21,05050%
Lugermorph696927.7%
Crusader's Crossbow165753%
Degreaser2548-
Knife1450-
Tomislav2440-
Sniper Rifle019728.6%
Market Gardener1195-
The Original091-
Flare Gun090-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier9771157
scout7395116
demoman393961
medic31336
sniper547
heavy326
spy314
engineer243
pyro202