Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BR
Flag of Russia

Bartholomew R.

Medic
Last team:Nine Days

Performance11 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown4h 22m played · logs.tf

9–2
Maps · 81.8%
45–28–1
Rounds · 61.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v675–271.4%552h 0m
Highlander44–0100%52h 22m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic109–190%0.04104h 6m
heavy10–10%2.5029711m
soldier10–10%1.002745m
pyro10–10%1.00441m
Medic11–0100%0.2500m
Career totals
23
Kills
3/30
143
Deaths
16/30
318
Assists
36/30
7,178
Damage
821/30
93,796
Healing
10,725/30
154
Ubers
8
Drops
69
Caps
8/30
170
Medpacks
Aliases
☠2-9D- pirate!2ᴱᵛᵃ Q2lousy pirate >:(2dnd -9D- pirate?1My Little Pirate1рыжая1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 71.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Gullywash22-0100.00.1117319
Badlands11-0100.00.179-
Granary11-0100.00.00--
Metalworks10-10.01.55278-
Process11-0100.00.005290
Snakewater10-10.00.0010289

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier9420
scout8280
demoman5280
spy1120
pyro060
heavy040
medic020
sniper0100
engineer050