Skip to content
TF2 Esports
RO
Flag of Poland

Rocik

Scout
Last team:Unplugged

Breakdown4h 3m played · logs.tf

5–4
Maps · 55.6%
27–26–1
Rounds · 50.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v695–455.6%1544h 3m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout84–450%0.971423h 33m
sniper84–450%1.0521031m
Career totals
125
Kills
15/30
128
Deaths
16/30
100
Assists
12/30
36,660
Damage
4,519/30
66
Caps
8/30
13
Headshots
179
Medpacks
Aliases
Rocik9

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 55.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands20-20.00.47151
Granary21-150.00.93155
Process22-0100.01.77149
Gullywash10-10.00.82107
Product11-0100.01.86221
Snakewater11-0100.00.82138

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout50420
soldier38470
demoman19310
medic820
sniper430
heavy220
pyro010