Skip to content
TF2 Esports
RE
Flag of Australia

rem

ChampionSeason MVPRunner-up+3

aka bitcoin; remorse, remorse

Mediccaptain

Performance578 maps · logs.tf

578
Maps
0.43
K/D
2.13
KA/D
57
Avg DPM
65.9%
Win %
54.9%
Accuracy
153
DT/m
Class time
Medic
12.31M
healing
5344
ubers
579
kritz
45
quick-fix
164
vacc
335
drops
6.6s
avg uber
3s
time to heal
725
adv. lost

Breakdown221h 10m played · logs.tf

381–194–3
Maps · 66.2%
1468–1028–49
Rounds · 58.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6286163–122–157.2%49119h 52m
Highlander277210–66–176%5995h 53m
4v4106–460%2803h 21m
Prolander52–2–150%502h 4m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic505343–159–368.2%0.1819195h 4m
scout3214–1843.8%1.7023810h 54m
spy3314–1942.4%0.913136h 14m
sniper3213–1940.6%1.373293h 21m
engineer1711–664.7%2.132942h 12m
pyro188–1044.4%1.253261h 28m
heavy94–544.4%2.1440554m
soldier41–325%1.1830752m
demoman21–150%1.0038912m
Career totals
2,205
Kills
5/30
5,078
Deaths
11/30
8,605
Assists
19/30
668,080
Damage
1,510/30
1,989,710
Dmg taken
4,498/30
12,305,951
Healing
27,820/30
363,691
Heals recv
822/30
5,595
Ubers
335
Drops
1,810
Caps
4/30
35
Airshots
147
Headshots
213
Backstabs
536
Dominations
1,983
Extinguishes
5,786
Medpacks
158,005
Medpack HP
585
Builds
1,366
Builds destr
Aliases
remorse182rem53remmorse13rm ors6re:モース ♡4bitcoin; remorse3citrus_fan123rem is a S A D B O I3wn remorse3zombie.dancer3dancing till 2552grunt w/ rocket launcher2harem2hmu anime recommendations2[john in shower] remorse2john the asian2kill 90 bring 1202otomedori.rem2rm2v² | remorse2yung james jones2悔#24724;悟#24735;2AKari : remorse baby1at least i can see colours1-=ATOMIC=- | remorse1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 56.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
SnakewaterSnakewater4928-2157.10.3435970
ProcessProcess4124-1758.50.6768930
ProductProduct3618-1850.00.2950944
SunshineSunshine3016-1453.30.43521045
GullywashGullywash2915-1451.70.4448968
BadlandsBadlands2211-10-152.30.3033858
GranaryGranary2211-1150.00.2927784
BagelBagel127-558.30.54521080
ClearcutClearcut126-650.00.691021107
ReckonerReckoner128-466.70.5153901
LogjamLogjam76-185.70.49451070
MetalworksMetalworks77-0100.01.11801127
SultrySultry44-0100.00.21191177
KalinkaKalinka20-20.00.0824951
CardinalCardinal11-0100.00.2911441

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow421162,68156.2%
ScattergunScattergun439139,34968.7%
ÜbersawÜbersaw29963,706-
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle15447,51139.6%
Spy-cicleSpy-cicle8736,160-
The OriginalThe Original10630,15045.3%
Black RoseBlack Rose6828,492-
Big EarnerBig Earner5121,800-
TomislavTomislav7621,304-
RevolverRevolver7214,19638%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand3211,67530.9%
Mini-Sentry1810,824-
Frontier JusticeFrontier Justice4010,780-
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher010,153-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier5491,5402,569
scout3761,1732,077
demoman2878481,411
spy243371930
medic22534895
pyro140233890
heavy135179880
sniper165574592
engineer100135587